1st Aug Home Draw Away  
16:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt v Targu Mures 2/1 15/8 11/8 12 >
16:30 FC Lahti Akatemia v Atlantis 11/4 11/4 7/10 13 >
16:30 GrIFK v FC Espoo 1/6 11/2 9/1 9 >
16:30 Masku v AIFK 6/4 13/5 5/4 13 >
16:30 KaPa v BK-46 21/10 5/2 EVS 13 >
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Cracovia Kr... EVS 21/10 12/5 12 >
17:00 Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk 6/1 33/10 4/11 12 >
17:00 Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow 6/4 85/40 17/10 18 >
17:00 Zavrc v Domzale 13/8 2/1 6/4 12 >
17:00 Birkebeineren v Pors Grenland IF 13/10 11/4 11/8 14 >
17:00 Sillamae Kalev v Tammeka Tartu 1/20 9/1 14/1 9 >
17:00 FC Infonet v Johvi FC Lokomotiv 1/18 15/2 14/1 8 >
17:00 FK Daugava Riga v FS METTA LU 2/5 33/10 5/1 12 >
17:00 Skonto Riga v FC Daugava Daugavpils 2/5 3/1 5/1 12 >
17:30 KSV Superfund v FC Wacker Innsbruck 15/8 9/4 6/5 12 >
17:30 FAC Team fur Wien v SV Horn 6/5 11/5 2/1 12 >
17:30 FC Liefering v Austria Lustenau 21/20 9/4 11/5 13 >
17:30 Slovan Bratislava v MFK Ruzomberok 3/10 7/2 6/1 12 >
17:30 Eintracht Braunschweig II v Werder ... 3/1 13/5 4/6 13 >
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers v Burghausen 2/5 16/5 9/2 13 >
17:30 Silkeborg IF v SonderjyskE 7/5 11/5 7/4 18 >
17:30 Borussia Dortmund v Chievo 1/4 4/1 15/2 13 >
18:00 Roskilde v Skive 23/20 9/4 2/1 12 >
18:00 Puskas FC Academy v Pecsi MFC 5/4 9/4 7/4 12 >
18:00 Ytterby IS v Lidkopings 17/10 13/5 23/20 13 >
18:00 Eintracht Bamberg v FV Illertissen 15/8 9/4 23/20 13 >
18:00 FC 08 Homburg v Saarbrucken 7/4 9/4 5/4 12 >
18:00 TSG Neustrelitz v Viktoria Berlin 23/20 9/4 2/1 12 >
18:00 VfB Auerbach v Meuselwitz 23/20 9/4 15/8 12 >
18:00 Bayern Munich II v Schweinfurt 1/5 4/1 9/1 13 >
18:00 Lillestrom SK v Brann 7/10 13/5 31/10 19 >
18:00 Sandviks IK v Anundsjo 33/10 16/5 11/20 13 >
18:00 Hudiksvalls FF v Soderhamns 6/10 3/1 16/5 13 >
18:00 Tenhults v Dalstorps IF 11/8 13/5 11/8 13 >
18:00 Jonsereds v Tvaakers 11/8 11/4 11/8 13 >
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v GKS Tychy 13/10 2/1 15/8 12 >
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 v Wigan Athletic 13/10 9/4 17/10 7 >
18:20 Assyriska IF v Osters IF 6/4 11/5 13/8 18 >
18:30 Memmingen v Seligenporten 7/10 5/2 3/1 12 >
18:30 Rot-Weiss Essen v Sportfreunde Lotte 11/8 11/5 13/8 12 >
18:30 SV Meppen v Goslarer SC 08 6/10 11/4 33/10 13 >
19:00 Nimes Olympique v Angers SCO 11/10 2/1 9/4 12 >
19:00 Tours FC v Creteil 21/20 2/1 5/2 12 >
19:00 Gazelec Ajaccio v Valenciennes FC 11/8 15/8 15/8 12 >
19:00 Auxerre v Le Havre 5/4 15/8 21/10 12 >
19:00 Arles Avignon v AC Ajaccio 13/10 15/8 21/10 12 >
19:00 Stade Lavallois v Chamois Niortais FC 13/10 15/8 15/8 12 >
19:00 Chateauroux v Troyes AC 9/4 2/1 11/10 12 >
19:00 Nancy v Dijon 9/10 2/1 11/4 12 >
19:00 Viitorul Constanta v FC Rapid Bucur... 11/10 21/10 9/4 12 >
19:00 NK Celje v Krka 7/10 12/5 3/1 12 >
19:15 NK Zagreb v Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb 3/1 13/5 4/6 13 >
19:15 Slavia Prague v Banik Ostrava 23/20 21/10 21/10 12 >
19:30 Hartberg v SV Mattersburg 9/4 9/4 EVS 12 >
19:30 Eupen v RAEC Mons 6/5 11/5 15/8 12 >
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Eintracht Brau... 9/10 23/10 13/5 18 >
19:30 Piast Gliwice v Lechia Gdansk 12/5 21/10 21/20 12 >
19:30 Oostende v Anderlecht 16/5 23/10 4/5 18 >
19:30 Bournemouth v Swansea City 7/4 9/4 13/10 12 >
19:45 Bristol Rovers v Coventry 13/8 9/4 13/10 7 >
19:45 Norwich City v Celta Vigo 21/20 11/5 11/5 12 >
19:45 Havant & Waterlooville v AFC Wimbledon 11/4 5/2 7/10 7 >
19:45 Altrincham v Shrewsbury 3/1 13/5 4/6 7 >
19:45 Bray Wanderers v Athlone Town 13/8 9/4 13/8 60 >
19:45 Cork City v Dundalk 14/5 12/5 20/21 60 >
19:45 Derry City v Bohemians 11/10 9/4 5/2 60 >
19:45 Drogheda Utd v U.C.D. 8/13 31/10 4/1 60 >
19:45 Limerick FC v Shamrock Rovers 17/4 13/5 4/6 60 >
19:45 St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers 3/4 5/2 15/4 60 >
22:00 Godoy Cruz v Banfield 6/4 15/8 15/8 18 >
23:00 CF Lobos de la BUAP v Mineros de Za... 23/20 21/10 21/10 12 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more