24th Jul Home Draw Away  
18:30 Groningen v Aberdeen 6/10 11/4 17/4 16 >
25th Jul Home Draw Away  
01:00 AC Milan v Olympiakos 4/5 12/5 11/4 12 >
17:00 Israel U19 v Hungary U19 21/10 9/4 21/20 12 >
19:15 Germany U19 v Ukraine U19 3/10 7/2 6/1 13 >
27th Jul Home Draw Away  
21:00 Manchester City v AC Milan 4/5 12/5 29/10 18 >
24th Jul Home Draw Away  
18:00 SV Lippstadt v SC Wiedenbruck 9/4 13/5 9/10 13 >
18:00 AIK v Linfield 2/11 5/1 14/1 16 >
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere v Bursaspor 11/2 11/4 1/2 16 >
18:00 Esbjerg v Kairat 8/15 14/5 5/1 16 >
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore v Petrolul Ploiesti 11/2 14/5 1/2 16 >
18:00 Grodig v Cukaricki 3/10 19/5 17/2 16 >
18:00 IFK Göteborg v Gyor 2/5 10/3 6/1 16 >
18:00 Lech Poznan v Nomme Kalju 2/11 5/1 12/1 16 >
18:00 Shakhtyor Salihorsk v Derry City 2/5 16/5 13/2 16 >
18:00 Slovan Liberec v Kosice 4/11 7/2 13/2 16 >
18:00 Tromso v Víkingur 2/9 9/2 11/1 16 >
18:00 Vaduz v Ruch Chorzów 4/6 11/4 15/4 16 >
18:00 Zimbru Chisinau v CSKA Sofia 17/4 12/5 4/6 16 >
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv v Astana 6/5 11/5 21/10 16 >
18:30 Groningen v Aberdeen 6/10 11/4 17/4 16 >
18:30 Spartak Trnava v Zestafoni 8/13 5/2 9/2 16 >
18:30 Zorya Luhansk v Laci 1/6 11/2 12/1 16 >
19:00 Asteras Tripoli v RoPS 4/9 3/1 6/1 16 >
19:00 Sligo Rovers v Rosenborg 3/1 5/2 5/6 16 >
19:00 Vojvodina v Trencin 9/5 9/4 11/8 16 >
19:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz v Zulte Waregem 17/10 11/5 6/4 16 >
19:15 KA Akureyri v Throttur Reykjavik 4/5 12/5 5/2 12 >
19:15 Hajduk Split v Dundalk 4/9 16/5 11/2 60 >
19:30 Diosgyor v Litex Lovech 2/1 11/5 13/10 16 >
19:30 Ferencvaros v Rijeka 29/10 9/4 10/11 16 >
19:30 Gorica v Molde 29/10 12/5 20/23 16 >
19:30 Jagodina v CFR Cluj 15/8 11/5 11/8 16 >
19:30 Koper v Neftchi Baku 5/6 23/10 16/5 16 >
19:30 Siroki Brijeg v Mlada Boleslav 2/1 11/5 13/10 16 >
19:45 Goole AFC v Worksop 16/5 3/1 11/20 13 >
19:45 Crusaders v Brommapojkarna 2/1 11/5 13/10 16 >
19:45 St Johnstone v Luzern 2/1 9/4 5/4 16 >
20:05 St Polten v Botev Plovdiv 6/4 11/5 17/10 16 >
20:15 IA Akranes v Grindavik 4/5 13/5 5/2 13 >
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur v Neman Grodno 4/6 13/5 15/4 16 >
20:15 Stjarnan v Motherwell 19/10 12/5 5/4 16 >
21:00 Haukar v HK Kopavogur 6/5 9/4 15/8 13 >
23:15 Velez Sarsfield BA v Estudiantes de... 1/5 9/2 10/1 12 >
23:30 Sport Recife v Paysandu SC (PA) 2/5 3/1 5/1 12 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more