2nd Aug Home Draw Away  
09:15 Pardubice v Vlasim 7/10 9/4 3/1 12 >
09:15 Banik Sokolov v Taborsko 13/10 21/10 15/8 12 >
09:15 MFK Karvina v Banik Most 11/20 11/4 19/5 12 >
10:00 Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F. Marinos 13/10 21/10 7/4 12 >
10:30 FC Tokyo v Shimizu S-Pulse 7/10 12/5 3/1 12 >
10:30 Kashima Antlers v Hiroshima Sanfrec... 11/10 9/4 2/1 12 >
10:30 Tokushima v Ventforet Kofu 9/2 5/2 11/20 12 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata v Cerezo Osaka 6/4 21/10 6/4 12 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe 11/20 13/5 4/1 12 >
11:00 Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus Eight 9/10 9/4 13/5 12 >
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol v Kawasaki Frontale 15/8 11/5 6/5 12 >
11:00 Vegalta Sendai v Omiya Ardija 4/5 9/4 11/4 12 >
11:00 Sangju Sangmu v Seongnam Ilhwa 13/8 2/1 6/4 12 >
11:00 Incheon Utd v Ulsan Hyundai FC 9/4 21/10 11/10 12 >
11:30 Busan l'Park v Jeju Utd 11/5 21/10 23/20 12 >
12:00 RB Leipzig v VFR Aalen 6/10 13/5 4/1 18 >
12:00 Hannover 96 II v Weiche Flensburg 6/4 9/4 6/4 13 >
12:00 FC Viikingit v Ilves 7/2 13/5 6/10 12 >
12:20 Degerfors v Hammarby 3/1 5/2 4/5 19 >
12:30 FC Magdeburg v Union Berlin II 2/5 3/1 9/2 13 >
12:30 Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda FC EVS 9/4 9/4 12 >
12:45 Shanghai Shenhua v Beijing Guoan 11/5 9/4 21/20 12 >
13:00 SK Herd v Nybergsund 11/4 3/1 4/6 13 >
13:00 Stenungsunds IF v Larje-Angereds 7/2 33/10 1/2 13 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld v Hallescher 7/10 12/5 16/5 12 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II v Holstein Kiel 13/8 21/10 11/8 12 >
13:00 Fortuna Koln v Mainz 05 II 13/10 21/10 7/4 12 >
13:00 KSV Baunatal v SVN Zweibrucken 9/4 9/4 EVS 12 >
13:00 Elversberg v Nottingen 2/5 3/1 9/2 12 >
13:00 Neckarelz v Eintracht Trier 11/8 9/4 6/4 12 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock v Rot-Weiss Erfurt EVS 11/5 9/4 12 >
13:00 Stuttgart Kickers v Jahn Regensburg EVS 11/5 12/5 12 >
13:00 Greuther Furth II v Augsburg II 4/5 5/2 11/4 13 >
13:00 Uerdingen v Schalke II 12/5 9/4 9/10 12 >
13:00 Freiburg II v Waldhof Mannheim 4/5 12/5 5/2 12 >
13:00 SC Verl v Rot Weiss Oberhausen 15/8 11/5 5/4 12 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching v Wehen Wiesbaden 15/8 21/10 5/4 12 >
13:00 Stuttgart II v Preussen Munster 2/1 21/10 6/5 12 >
13:00 Wormatia Worms v Kaiserslautern II 11/5 9/4 21/20 12 >
13:00 Astoria Walldorf v Koblenz 5/4 9/4 7/4 12 >
13:00 Viktoria Koln v Mgladbach II 4/5 12/5 11/4 12 >
13:00 Hoffenheim II v KSV Hessen Kassel 23/20 9/4 15/8 12 >
13:00 Hamburg II v Eintracht Norderstedt 6/5 9/4 15/8 12 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen v Bochum II 7/10 12/5 33/10 12 >
13:00 FK Pirmasens v Kickers Offenbach 15/8 9/4 6/5 12 >
13:00 Duisburg v SG Sonnenhof 4/5 11/5 11/4 12 >
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II v FC Koln II 6/4 21/10 6/4 12 >
13:00 SV Rodinghausen v FC Kray 6/10 13/5 33/10 12 >
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena v BFC Dynamo 11/20 11/4 19/5 12 >
13:00 Garching v FC Ingolstadt 04 II 7/4 9/4 6/5 13 >
13:00 Chemnitzer v Osnabruck 21/20 21/10 9/4 12 >
13:00 Selanger FK v Ange IF 16/5 33/10 11/20 13 >
13:00 Nosaby IF v Karlskrona 4/1 7/2 2/5 13 >
13:00 Barnsley v Sheffield Wednesday 6/4 12/5 11/8 12 >
13:00 Derby County v Rangers 11/20 11/4 19/5 12 >
13:00 PSG v Guingamp 2/5 7/2 7/1 60 >
13:30 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast v Mordovia S... 21/20 85/40 5/2 18 >
13:30 Fyllingsdalen FK v Lyn 11/10 11/4 7/4 13 >
13:30 Nottingham Forest v West Brom 6/4 12/5 11/8 12 >
13:45 Katowice v Widzew Lodz 13/10 21/10 15/8 12 >
14:00 MyPa v HJK Helsinki 11/4 5/2 4/5 18 >
14:00 IK Gauthiod v IFK Amal 3/10 4/1 5/1 13 >
14:00 Tibro AIK FK v Torslanda 2/1 11/4 9/10 13 >
14:00 Grebbestads IF v Lerums IS 2/5 7/2 9/2 13 >
14:00 FC Vestsjaelland v FC Copenhagen 11/4 23/10 9/10 18 >
14:00 SalPa v Gnistan 6/10 16/5 3/1 13 >
14:00 VIFK Vaasa v Pallo-Iirot Rauma 3/10 4/1 5/1 13 >
14:00 TP-47 v JBK 4/5 5/2 13/5 12 >
14:00 Pallohonka v SoVo Somero 4/6 3/1 13/5 13 >
14:00 FC Futura v Kultsu FC 9/10 11/4 21/10 13 >
14:00 Trans Narva v Nomme Kalju 10/1 6/1 1/8 13 >
14:00 Lindome v GIF Nike 4/6 3/1 13/5 13 >
14:00 Tegs v Bodens 11/8 13/5 11/8 13 >
14:30 Bochum v Greuther Furth 85/40 21/10 5/4 18 >
14:30 St Pauli v Ingolstadt 6/5 85/40 21/10 18 >
14:30 Stromsgodset IF v Sogndal IL 2/5 7/2 11/2 19 >
14:30 Malaga v Newcastle United 6/4 11/5 6/4 12 >
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur v Celtic 4/6 13/5 33/10 12 >
15:00 IFK Norrkoping v Hacken 15/8 23/10 5/4 19 >
15:00 Orebro v Halmstads 21/20 9/4 23/10 18 >
15:00 Falkenbergs v Malmo FF 16/5 9/4 4/5 18 >
15:00 Metalist Kharkov v Dinamo Kiev 6/4 11/5 6/4 12 >
15:00 Floy Flekkeroy v Asker SK 2/5 7/2 19/5 13 >
15:00 Raufoss IL v Rodde 1/7 6/1 9/1 9 >
15:00 Floro v Egersund 6/10 16/5 11/4 13 >
15:00 Drobak Frogn v Lorenskog 23/20 11/4 13/8 13 >
15:00 Byasen Toppfot v Elverum 13/10 11/4 11/8 13 >
15:00 Holmen IF v Notodden 15/8 3/1 9/10 13 >
15:00 Vindbjart FK v Kongsvinger 4/5 3/1 21/10 13 >
15:00 SK Gjovik-Lyn v Nardo FK 11/8 11/4 13/10 13 >
15:00 KFUM Oslo v Skeid 4/5 3/1 9/4 13 >
15:00 Stord v Vard Haugesund 13/8 11/4 11/10 13 >
15:00 Brumunddal v Valdres 1/2 7/2 33/10 13 >
15:00 FK Jerv v Orn Horten 1/6 6/1 8/1 9 >
15:00 Forde v Asane 13/10 11/4 11/8 13 >
15:00 FT Braunschweig v Cloppenberg 11/8 11/5 13/8 12 >
15:00 Daugava Daugavpils II v FK Jelgava 9/2 3/1 2/5 12 >
15:00 Ljungskile v Landskrona 3/10 19/5 13/2 19 >
15:00 Varnamo v Ostersunds FK 6/4 9/4 6/4 18 >
15:00 Syrianska FC v Varbergs BoIS 13/8 23/10 7/5 19 >
15:00 Angelholms v Jonkopings Sodra 9/4 9/4 11/10 19 >
15:00 Kvarnby v Vimmerby IF 6/5 13/5 17/10 13 >
15:00 Prespa Birlik v Rosengard 13/8 5/2 5/4 13 >
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers v Celta Vigo 5/4 9/4 7/4 12 >
15:00 Birmingham City v Inverness CT EVS 13/5 2/1 12 >
15:00 Shamrock Rovers v Queens Park Rangers 7/1 9/2 1/5 13 >
15:00 Doncaster v Rotherham 17/10 5/2 6/5 13 >
15:00 Brackley Town v MK Dons 4/1 3/1 1/2 13 >
15:00 Leyton Orient v Ipswich Town 7/4 13/5 11/10 12 >
15:00 Oldham Athletic v Huddersfield Town 15/8 5/2 11/10 12 >
15:00 Watford v Udinese 17/10 9/4 13/10 12 >
15:00 Brentford v Crystal Palace 15/8 5/2 11/10 12 >
15:00 Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir 6/5 12/5 2/1 24 >
15:00 Albion Rovers v Livingston 4/1 14/5 8/13 24 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic v Stirling Albion 4/9 10/3 5/1 24 >
15:00 Brechin City v Dumbarton 2/1 12/5 6/5 24 >
15:00 Clyde v Cowdenbeath 7/2 11/4 4/6 24 >
15:00 Dundee v Peterhead 2/7 4/1 8/1 24 >
15:00 Dunfermline v Annan Athletic 4/11 15/4 6/1 24 >
15:00 East Stirlingshire v Ayr United 10/3 11/4 7/10 24 >
15:00 Hamilton v Arbroath 1/6 6/1 11/1 24 >
15:00 Montrose v Falkirk 15/2 4/1 3/10 24 >
15:00 Morton v Berwick Rangers 4/9 10/3 5/1 24 >
15:00 Queen of South v Elgin City 2/7 17/4 15/2 24 >
15:00 Raith Rovers v Forfar 4/7 29/10 17/4 24 >
15:00 Stranraer v East Fife 4/7 29/10 17/4 24 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker Modling v Rapid Vi... 21/10 9/4 11/10 13 >
16:00 FK Teplice v Ceske Budejovice 1/2 11/4 9/2 12 >
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno v Hradec Kralove 9/10 9/4 5/2 12 >
16:00 FC Slovacko v Bohemians 1905 11/20 5/2 4/1 12 >
16:00 FC Sochaux v US Orleans Loiret Foot... 4/5 11/5 3/1 12 >
16:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova v Banska Bystrica 11/8 21/10 13/8 12 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula v Zenit St Petersburg 5/1 11/4 1/2 18 >
16:00 NK Radomlje v Rudar Velenje 2/1 9/4 23/20 12 >
16:00 FC Slutsksakhar v Torpedo Zhodino 11/5 11/5 11/10 12 >
16:00 PFC Haskovo v Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11/8 21/10 17/10 12 >
16:00 Frydek-Mistek v Opava 23/20 9/4 15/8 12 >
16:00 OB Odense BK v AaB 15/8 9/4 13/10 18 >
16:00 MKS Bytovia Bytow v Wisla Plock 6/4 21/10 6/4 12 >
16:20 Husqvarna v Sirius 19/5 13/5 6/10 18 >
16:30 Otelul Galati v Concordia Chiajna 6/4 2/1 6/4 12 >
16:30 Belshina Bobruisk v Dnepr Mogilev 13/10 21/10 7/4 12 >
16:30 FC Dinamo Brest v Naftan 9/4 9/4 9/10 12 >
16:30 NK Travnik v Sloboda Tuzla 9/10 9/4 5/2 12 >
16:30 Velez Mostar v Drina Zvornik 1/4 4/1 8/1 12 >
16:30 Olimpia Grudziadz v Miedz Legnica 11/10 21/10 11/5 12 >
16:45 Winterthur v Chiasso 4/5 12/5 11/4 12 >
16:45 Lugano v FC Wohlen 4/6 13/5 16/5 12 >
16:45 Thun v FC Basel 11/4 23/10 9/10 19 >
16:45 Schalke 04 v West Ham United 1/2 13/5 9/2 13 >
17:00 Korona Kielce v MKS Pogon Szczecin 6/4 2/1 6/4 12 >
17:00 KV Kortrijk v Standard Liege 2/1 11/5 5/4 18 >
17:00 Moss FK v Mo IL 1/7 6/1 9/1 9 >
17:00 Tallinna Kalev v Paide Linnameeskond 5/1 7/2 2/5 13 >
17:00 Viking FK v Valerenga 7/10 5/2 33/10 19 >
17:30 Nyiregyhaza v Paksi SE 11/8 9/4 6/4 12 >
17:30 Volyn Lutsk v Dnipro 6/1 16/5 4/11 12 >
17:30 Palestino v CD Nublense 9/10 9/4 12/5 12 >
18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen v Verbroe... 11/10 9/4 2/1 12 >
18:00 Dunajska Streda v MFK Kosice 13/10 9/4 17/10 12 >
18:00 Sturm Graz v FC Wiener Neustadt 2/5 11/4 9/2 13 >
18:00 Austria Vienna v SCR Altach 4/6 5/2 33/10 12 >
18:00 Levski Sofia v Lokomotiv Sofia 1/2 11/4 9/2 12 >
18:00 Ludogorets 1947 v Marek Dupnitsa 1/7 5/1 12/1 7 >
18:00 Zlin v Trinec 9/10 12/5 9/4 12 >
18:00 MZKS Chrobry Glogow v Nieciecza 7/4 15/8 6/4 12 >
18:30 Dessel Sport v Tubize 11/8 21/10 13/8 12 >
18:30 Zlate Moravce v FK Senica 13/8 11/5 11/8 12 >
18:30 CSKA Moscow v Torpedo Moscow 3/10 7/2 8/1 18 >
19:00 KSK Heist v Roeselare 4/5 5/2 11/4 12 >
19:00 Sint Truiden v Excelsior Virton 4/6 5/2 7/2 12 >
19:00 White Star Bruxelles v Lommel Utd 11/8 21/10 13/8 12 >
19:00 Steaua Bucharest v CS Universitatea... 2/5 3/1 11/2 12 >
19:00 Grasshoppers Zurich v Sion 4/5 23/10 16/5 18 >
19:00 Charleroi v KVC Westerlo 6/5 85/40 85/40 18 >
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz v Waasland-Beveren 9/10 23/10 11/4 18 >
19:00 Genk v Cercle Brugge 1/2 29/10 9/2 18 >
19:15 Sparta Prague v Vysocina Jihlava 1/5 9/2 9/1 13 >
19:30 Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers 11/20 11/4 9/2 18 >
19:30 Kecskemeti TE v Haladas 11/8 21/10 13/8 12 >
19:30 Legia Warsaw v Gornik Zabrze 11/20 13/5 4/1 12 >
19:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya v Hoverla 11/10 21/10 11/5 12 >
19:30 Aldosivi Mar del Plata v Nueva Chicago SUSP SUSP SUSP 12 >
19:45 Nice v Barcelona 8/1 9/2 1/5 13 >
19:45 Cobh Ramblers v Waterford United 31/10 5/2 20/23 54 >
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Zadar 1/8 11/2 12/1 8 >
20:00 Fortaleza FC (Colombia) v Atletico ... EVS 9/4 9/4 12 >
20:00 Deportivo Capiata v Club Sol de Ame... SUSP SUSP SUSP 12 >
20:00 Vitoria Setubal v Sunderland 7/4 12/5 6/5 12 >
20:20 Sampaio Correa v Ponte Preta EVS 11/5 12/5 12 >
20:20 America (MG) v ABC RN 1/2 11/4 9/2 12 >
20:20 America RN v Santa Cruz PE 21/20 9/4 11/5 12 >
20:20 Bragantino SP v Joinville Esporte C... 6/4 21/10 6/4 12 >
20:20 Vasco da Gama v Parana 2/5 3/1 11/2 12 >
20:30 Universidad de Chile v Santiago Wan... 1/2 11/4 4/1 13 >
21:00 Rubio Nu v Nacional (Par) 6/10 13/5 19/5 12 >
21:06 Manchester United v Real Madrid 23/10 23/10 21/20 19 >
21:15 Arsenal de Sarandi v Estudiantes SUSP SUSP SUSP 18 >
21:30 Argentinos Juniors v Boca Unidos 11/20 12/5 9/2 12 >
22:00 Montreal Impact v Toronto FC 7/5 9/4 17/10 18 >
22:00 Club Necaxa v Club Zacatepec 6/10 13/5 7/2 12 >
22:00 3 de Febrero v General Diaz 13/8 2/1 6/4 12 >
22:30 Sao Paulo v Criciuma 3/10 33/10 7/1 12 >
22:30 Botafogo RJ v Cruzeiro 9/4 11/5 21/20 12 >
22:30 Libertad Asuncion v Cerro Porteno 7/10 5/2 11/4 12 >
23:00 Cruz Azul v Veracruz 1/2 5/2 9/2 12 >
23:00 Puebla FC v CF America 12/5 21/10 EVS 12 >
23:00 Universitario de Deportes v Fiorentina 11/4 5/2 4/5 12 >
23:00 Universidad Catolica (Chile) v Cobr... 1/2 11/4 4/1 12 >
3rd Aug Home Draw Away  
15:30 SV Grodig v Wolfsberger AC 13/10 9/4 17/10 13 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more