30th Jul Home Draw Away  
18:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Chelsea 11/2 7/2 4/11 13 >
19:45 Legia Warsaw v Celtic 21/10 11/5 13/10 61 >
31st Jul Home Draw Away  
00:00 Manchester City v Liverpool 9/10 12/5 13/5 19 >
01:15 Bolivar v San Lorenzo 4/6 5/2 19/5 18 >
19:30 Real Sociedad v Aberdeen 1/5 5/1 11/1 61 >
1st Aug Home Draw Away  
19:45 Cork City v Dundalk 5/2 12/5 21/20 60 >
2nd Aug Home Draw Away  
19:30 Los Angeles Galaxy v Portland Timbers 6/10 13/5 4/1 19 >
30th Jul Home Draw Away  
16:30 Fulham v Simurq Zaqatala SUSP SUSP SUSP 13 >
18:30 Universidad Catolica Quito v Mushuc... 2/5 11/4 5/1 12 >
18:30 Bari v Marseille 4/1 11/4 1/2 12 >
18:30 Vitesse Arnhem v Chelsea 11/2 7/2 4/11 13 >
18:30 Sion v Benfica 3/1 12/5 7/10 7 >
19:00 Elche v Villarreal CF 2/1 12/5 21/20 7 >
19:00 Grindavik v BI/Bolungarvik 11/20 11/4 7/2 13 >
19:00 Feyenoord v Besiktas 11/10 9/4 5/2 54 >
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad v Partizan 5/6 23/10 18/5 54 >
19:00 Standard Liege v Panathinaikos 10/11 12/5 3/1 54 >
19:15 HK Kopavogur v KA Akureyri 6/4 9/4 11/8 13 >
19:15 Los Caimanes v Uni Cesar Vallejo 7/2 13/5 6/10 12 >
19:15 AaB v Dinamo Zagreb 2/1 11/5 7/5 54 >
19:30 Walsall v Leicester City 19/5 11/4 11/20 12 >
19:30 Hartlepool v Middlesbrough 19/5 11/4 11/20 7 >
19:30 Watford v Coventry 2/5 16/5 4/1 12 >
19:30 York City v Nottingham Forest 11/4 5/2 7/10 12 >
19:30 Albacete v Granada CF 13/5 12/5 4/5 12 >
19:30 Savona v Genoa 4/1 3/1 2/5 12 >
19:30 Maribor v Maccabi Tel Aviv 7/4 21/10 13/8 54 >
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday v Newcastle United 17/10 9/4 13/10 12 >
19:45 Chesterfield v Aston Villa 4/1 11/4 1/2 8 >
19:45 Glenavon FC v Leeds United 10/1 11/2 1/7 13 >
19:45 Bury v Blackburn Rovers 3/1 5/2 7/10 12 >
19:45 Port Vale v Bolton Wanderers 9/4 12/5 9/10 12 >
19:45 Southend v Queens Park Rangers 9/2 11/4 2/5 12 >
19:45 Plymouth v Yeovil Town 17/10 9/4 13/10 12 >
19:45 Woking v Crawley Town 13/5 13/5 4/5 12 >
19:45 Peterborough United v Charlton Athl... 6/4 9/4 6/4 12 >
19:45 East Fife v Hibernian 6/1 7/2 3/10 13 >
19:45 Cesena v Juventus 5/1 16/5 2/5 7 >
19:45 Perugia v Bordeaux 19/5 13/5 11/20 7 >
19:45 Legia Warsaw v Celtic 21/10 11/5 13/10 61 >
20:00 Nacional da Madeira v Sunderland 17/10 11/5 11/8 12 >
20:15 Keflavik v Vikingur Reykjavik 6/4 9/4 11/8 13 >
21:00 Vikingur Olafsvik v IA Akranes 13/10 12/5 13/8 13 >
21:00 Leiknir Reykjavik v KV Vesturbaejar 3/10 19/5 11/2 13 >
21:00 Tindastoll v Haukar 4/1 7/2 2/5 13 >
21:00 Throttur Reykjavik v Selfoss 9/10 12/5 9/4 12 >
21:00 Vitoria Setubal v Belenenses 11/10 5/2 15/8 12 >
21:45 UTC Cajamarca v Juan Aurich 13/10 11/5 7/4 12 >
23:00 CF America v Atletico Madrid 33/10 5/2 4/6 12 >
23:30 Novo Hamburgo v ABC RN 13/8 21/10 6/4 12 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more