30th Aug Home Draw Away  
15:15 Dublin Ladies v Galway Ladies 4/9 10/1 2/1 13 >
17:00 Mayo v Kerry 5/6 8/1 11/8 59 >
31st Aug Home Draw Away  
13:30 Dublin U18 v Donegal U18 4/9 8/1 9/4 14 >
15:30 Dublin v Donegal 1/9 16/1 13/2 54 >
6th Sep Home Draw Away  
16:00 Cork Ladies v Armagh Ladies 4/9 10/1 2/1 1 >
29th Aug Home Draw Away  
18:45 St Patricks v Annaghmore 2/7 8/1 16/5 1 >
19:30 Dungiven v Swatragh 2/9 9/1 15/4 1 >
19:30 Craigbane v Desertmartin 1/3 15/2 13/5 1 >
20:00 Killygarry v Drumalee 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
20:15 Navan O'Mahonys v Walterstown 1/8 10/1 11/2 1 >
20:15 Seneschalstown v Gaeil Colmcille 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
20:15 Magheracloone v Castleblaney 10/11 13/2 11/10 1 >
20:30 Maghery v Whitecross 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
30th Aug Home Draw Away  
14:00 Greenlough v Claudy 10/11 13/2 21/20 1 >
15:30 Glen v Castledawson 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
16:45 St Patricks v Annacurra 1/10 11/1 6/1 1 >
16:45 Truagh v Monaghan Harps EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
17:00 Loup v Kilrea 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
17:00 Gowna v Redhills 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
17:00 Trillick v Pomeroy 8/15 7/1 7/4 1 >
17:30 Na Fianna v Rathkenny 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
17:30 Summerhill v Moynalvey 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
18:00 Silverbridge v An Port Mor 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
18:00 Mallow v Na Piarsaigh 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >
18:00 St Pauls Lurgan v Middletown 2/5 8/1 11/5 1 >
18:00 Cavan Gaels v Cuchulainns 1/10 11/1 13/2 1 >
18:15 Castlehaven v Carbery Rangers 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
18:15 Rathnew v Blessington 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
18:30 Bellaghy v Lavey 4/7 13/2 7/4 1 >
18:30 Dromore v Omagh St Endas 21/20 6/1 21/20 1 >
18:30 Clontibret O'Neills v Latton O Rahilly 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
18:45 Ballinagh v Denn 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
18:45 Geevagh v Mullinabreena 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
19:00 St Columbas v St Marys Granard 1/6 9/1 5/1 1 >
20:00 Lacken v Lavey EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
31st Aug Home Draw Away  
11:15 Eire Og v Hollywood 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
13:00 Baltinglass v Bray Emmets 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
13:00 Kingscourt v Crosserlough 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
13:00 Mullahoran v Drumgoon 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
13:30 Slaughtmanus v Ballerin 5/6 6/1 6/5 1 >
14:00 Mullaghbawn v Lissummon 1/3 15/2 13/5 1 >
15:30 Carrigaline v Nemo Rangers Int 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
17:00 Dungannon v Urney EVS 6/1 EVS 1 >
18:00 St Peters v Clan Na Gael 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
18:00 Crossmaglen Rangers v Carrickcruppen 1/100 25/1 12/1 1 >
18:15 Castlerea St Kevins v Boyle EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:30 Carrickmore v Ardboe 4/6 13/2 13/8 1 >
18:30 Scotstown v Ballybay 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
18:30 Curry v Drumcliffe/Rosses Point 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
18:30 Skryne v St Peters Dunboyne EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:30 Coleraine v Banagher 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
19:00 Clonguish v Abbeylara 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >
19:30 Castlerahan v Ramor United 10/11 13/2 11/10 1 >
19:45 Armagh Harps v Granemore 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more