21st Sep Home Draw Away  
13:15 Kerry U18 v Donegal U18 1/2 8/1 2/1 14 >
15:30 Donegal v Kerry 8/11 15/2 13/8 94 >
28th Sep Home Draw Away  
16:00 Cork Ladies v Dublin Ladies 2/5 10/1 9/4 1 >
17th Sep Home Draw Away  
18:45 St Judes v Whitehall Colmcille 1/33 25/1 15/2 1 >
19:30 Lucan Sarsfields v Raheny 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
20:15 St Vincents v St Sylvesters 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
18th Sep Home Draw Away  
20:00 Ballinderry v Coleraine 4/9 7/1 9/4 1 >
19th Sep Home Draw Away  
20:00 Crossmaglen Rangers v Dromintee 1/25 14/1 9/1 1 >
20:00 Celbridge v Carbury 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
20:00 Moorefield v Johnstownbridge 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
20:15 Na Fianna v Templeogue Synge St 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
20:15 Cavan Gaels v Lacken 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
20:30 Kilcoo v Mayobridge 4/9 15/2 11/5 1 >
20th Sep Home Draw Away  
14:30 St Kierans v St Patricks 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
16:00 St Oliver Plunketts v St Annes 1/16 16/1 13/2 1 >
16:00 Ballylanders v Newcastlewest EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
16:30 Rathvilly v Eire Og EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
16:30 Roscommon Gaels v St Faithleachs 1/2 15/2 15/8 1 >
17:00 Slaughtneil v Dungiven 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >
17:30 Ballyboden St Endas v Ballinteer St... 1/6 12/1 4/1 1 >
17:30 Ballymun Kickhams v Fingal Ravens 1/33 25/1 15/2 1 >
17:30 St Brigids v Skerries Harps 1/16 16/1 13/2 1 >
17:30 Clontibret O'Neills v Ballybay 8/11 7/1 11/8 1 >
17:30 Western Gaels v Castlerea St Kevins 2/9 8/1 15/4 1 >
17:45 Sarsfields v Maynooth 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
18:00 Armagh Harps v Shane o Neills 1/10 11/1 6/1 1 >
18:00 Palatine v Kildavin/Clonegal 8/15 7/1 7/4 1 >
18:30 Burren v Longstone 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
19:45 Whitecross v Ballymacnab 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
20:00 Bishopstown v Clyda Rovers 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
21st Sep Home Draw Away  
18:00 Carbery Rangers v Clonakilty 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
19:00 Muskerry v Ballincollig 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
26th Sep Home Draw Away  
20:00 Athy v Allenwood 1/10 11/1 6/1 1 >
28th Sep Home Draw Away  
14:00 Corofin v Milltown 2/11 10/1 4/1 1 >
14:00 Edenderry v Gracefield 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
15:15 St Patricks v Eire Og 8/15 7/1 15/8 1 >
15:30 St Marys v Aughawillan 1/4 8/1 7/2 1 >
15:30 Rhode v Clara 4/11 8/1 5/2 1 >
15:45 St Michael's v Barna 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
16:00 St Patricks v Dreadnots 2/7 8/1 10/3 1 >
5th Oct Home Draw Away  
15:00 Emmet Og v St Columbas 4/11 15/2 11/4 1 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more