23rd Aug Home Draw Away  
12:30 Dublin Ladies v Kerry Ladies 4/11 10/1 5/2 1 >
14:15 Monaghan Ladies v Galway Ladies EVS 8/1 EVS 1 >
24th Aug Home Draw Away  
13:30 Kerry U18 v Mayo U18 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
15:30 Mayo v Kerry 10/11 8/1 6/5 54 >
31st Aug Home Draw Away  
15:30 Dublin v Donegal 1/10 14/1 13/2 14 >
22nd Aug Home Draw Away  
18:45 An Port Mor v Derrynoose 1/8 10/1 5/1 1 >
19:00 Mayobridge v Rostrevor 1/10 12/1 6/1 1 >
19:30 Magherafelt v Lavey 2/9 9/1 7/2 1 >
19:30 Graiguecullen v Mountmellick 1/4 8/1 10/3 1 >
19:45 Naas v Leixlip 1/2 7/1 15/8 1 >
20:15 Truagh v Currin 4/11 8/1 5/2 1 >
20:30 Teemore v Kinawley 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
20:30 Grange v St Peters 8/11 6/1 11/8 1 >
23rd Aug Home Draw Away  
16:45 Maynooth v Ballymore 2/9 9/1 15/4 1 >
17:00 Magheracloone v Latton O Rahilly EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
17:00 Mullaghbawn v Clonmore 4/7 13/2 17/10 1 >
17:30 Cooley Kickhams v Dreadnots 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
18:00 Ballyroan Abbey v Stradbally 11/4 15/2 1/3 1 >
18:00 Wolfe Tones v Clan Na Gael 4/6 6/1 6/4 1 >
18:30 Carrickmore v Augher 1/14 12/1 15/2 1 >
18:30 Eastern Harps v Drumcliffe/Rosses P... 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
18:30 Mullinabreena v St Molaise Gaels EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:30 Castleblaney v Doohamlet 2/9 9/1 15/4 1 >
18:30 Sarsfields v Carbury 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
18:45 Curry v St Johns 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
18:45 Culloville v Eire Og 1/4 8/1 10/3 1 >
18:45 Gortletteragh v Aughawillan 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
18:45 kiltubrid v Allen Gaels EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:45 St Mary's-Kiltoghert v Drumreilly 1/8 10/1 11/2 1 >
24th Aug Home Draw Away  
18:45 Glencar-Manorhamilton v Mohill 8/15 15/2 7/4 1 >
23rd Aug Home Draw Away  
19:00 Dromard v Colmcille 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
19:00 St Patricks v Mattock Rangers 1/8 11/1 11/2 1 >
19:15 Bantry Blues v Naomh Aban 8/13 7/1 6/4 1 >
19:30 Arles Killeen v The Heath 4/9 15/2 21/10 1 >
24th Aug Home Draw Away  
12:00 Clane v St Kevins 2/5 8/1 9/4 1 >
12:00 Portlaoise v Emo 1/33 13/1 10/1 1 >
13:00 Coolera Strandhill v Ballymote Roun... 2/5 8/1 11/5 1 >
13:30 Geevagh v Tubbercurry 13/8 7/1 4/7 1 >
13:30 Confey v Monasterevan 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
13:30 Portarlington v Arles Kilcruise 17/10 7/1 4/7 1 >
13:45 Johnstownbridge v Allenwood 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
14:00 Killeavy v Shane o Neills 1/10 12/1 11/2 1 >
14:00 Clann Eireann v Lissummon 1/10 11/1 11/2 1 >
14:00 Forkhill v Silverbridge 8/11 6/1 11/8 1 >
15:30 Clonduff v Ballyholland 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
17:00 Salthill-Knocknacarra v Micheal Bre... 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
17:00 Ballymacnab v Madden 1/5 11/1 7/2 1 >
17:15 Caherlistrane v Tuam Stars 8/13 13/2 13/8 1 >
17:30 Sarsfields v Tir Na Nog 1/5 11/1 7/2 1 >
17:30 Newtown Blues v Geraldines 2/9 9/1 15/4 1 >
18:00 St Josephs v Killeshin 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
18:30 Douglas v O Donovan Rossa EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:30 Moorefield v Athy 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
18:45 Barna v NUI Galway 2/5 8/1 11/5 1 >
19:00 Celbridge v St Laurences 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
19:00 Emmet Og v Longford Slashers 4/7 13/2 7/4 1 >
19:00 Ardee St Marys v Dundalk Gaels 4/11 15/2 13/5 1 >
19:00 Tyrrellspass v St Malachys 1/3 8/1 11/4 1 >
19:30 O Dempseys v Ballylinan 1/3 8/1 13/5 1 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more