Senior Open

Starts Thursday, 07.00am

World Matchplay Darts

Applies to all matches

Canadian Open

Starts Thursday, 12.00pm
23rd Jul Match  
10:45 4/11 Radu Albot v Wesley Koolhof 2/1 5 >
11:00 1/5 Damir Dzumhur v Giovanni Lapentti 10/3 6 >
11:00 2/7 Sakinis, Dovydas v Drzewiecki, Karol 5/2 6 >
11:00 6/4 Garcia-Roman, Marc v Nedelko, Ivan 1/2 6 >
11:00 10/3 Holm, Anders Arenfeldt v Grills, Jacob 1/5 6 >
11:00 10/11 Hinzmann, Tobias v Reichelt, Timon 10/11 6 >
11:00 13/8 Birnerova, Eva v Kucova, Kristina 4/9 6 >
11:00 8/13 Krunic, Aleksandra v Michel, Lara 23/20 6 >
11:00 1/6 Barbat, Karen v Czarnik, Paulina 7/2 6 >
11:00 9/4 Leivo, Ella v Cedermark, Beatrice 1/3 6 >
11:00 13/8 Lysakova, Antonina v Urzhumova, Valeriya 4/9 6 >
11:10 2/1 Miocic, Franko v Ciorcila, Patrick 4/11 6 >
11:30 8/15 Jana Cepelova v Pauline Parmentier 11/8 6 >
11:30 1/12 Shuai Peng v Ilona Kremen 6/1 6 >
11:30 EVS Lister, Cornelia v Cazeaux, Amandine 8/11 6 >
11:35 11/2 Cociasu, Andrei v Fortuna, Claudio 1/10 6 >
11:40 1/2 Rousset, Elie v Jaloviec, Marek 6/4 6 >
12:00 11/4 Leonardi, Filippo v Trevisan, Matteo 1/4 6 >
12:30 8/13 Philipp Petzschner v Michal Przysiezny 23/20 6 >
12:30 1/4 Marton Fucsovics v Hans Podlipnik Cast... 11/4 5 >
12:30 1/2 Martin Fischer v Roberto Marcora 6/4 6 >
12:30 2/11 Andreas Beck v Andriej Kapas 17/5 6 >
12:30 1/6 Couacaud, Enzo v Bensoussan, Samuel 7/2 6 >
12:30 1/16 Gaspar Murta, Andre v Ingildsen, Johannes 7/1 6 >
12:30 2/7 Wulcan, Paulina v Homutova, Anastasija 5/2 6 >
12:30 7/2 Schoelink, Jade v Laine, Emma 1/6 6 >
12:30 13/10 Poikajarvi, Rebecca v Scholsen, Helene 4/7 6 >
12:45 11/8 Thomaz Bellucci v Federico Delbonis 8/15 6 >
12:45 7/10 Pedja Krstin v Maxime Teixeira 21/20 6 >
13:00 5/4 Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo v Gastao Elias 6/10 6 >
13:00 1/5 Giacalone, Omar v Rizzuti, Giovanni 10/3 6 >
13:00 13/8 Trusendi, Walter v Giorgini, Daniele 4/9 6 >
13:00 1/10 Bergevi, Filip v Ferrigno, Nicolai 11/2 6 >
13:10 3/1 Kanar, Jonathan v Rochette, Laurent 2/9 6 >
13:15 1/10 Eraydin, Basak v Honigova, Sandra 11/2 6 >
14:15 9/4 Kevin Krawietz v Peter Gojowczyk 1/3 6 >
14:15 5/4 Jonathan Eysseric v Michael Berrer 6/10 6 >
14:15 4/7 Martin Alund v Roberto Carballes B... 13/10 5 >
14:15 6/10 Jozef Kovalik v Jaroslav Pospisil 5/4 6 >
14:30 4/9 Pablo Andujar v Blaz Rola 13/8 6 >
15:00 13/8 Lokoli, Laurent v Jesse Huta Galung 4/9 6 >
16:00 5/1 Igor Sijsling v Marin Cilic 1/9 6 >
16:00 2/5 Lukas Rosol v Pere Riba 7/4 6 >
16:30 11/4 Yann Marti v Marcel Granollers 1/4 6 >
17:00 11/4 Thiemo de Bakker v Kevin Anderson 1/4 6 >
17:00 7/4 Tim Smyczek v Marinko Matosevic 2/5 6 >
17:00 2/11 John Isner v Robby Ginepri 17/5 6 >
17:45 7/10 Carlos Berlocq v Pablo Carreno Busta 21/20 6 >
19:00 13/10 Albert Ramos v Tommy Robredo 4/7 6 >
20:00 4/9 Yen Hsun Lu v Alex Kuznetsov 13/8 6 >
20:45 9/2 Michael Venus v Jack Sock 1/8 6 >
20:45 7/4 Illya Marchenko v Vasek Pospisil 2/5 6 >
21:45 9/4 Lukas Lacko v Denis Istomin 1/3 6 >
23:59 1/3 Sam Querrey v Dudi Sela 9/4 6 >
24th Jul Match  
08:00 8/13 Kristina Mladenovic v Donna Vekic 6/5 6 >
08:00 3/1 Julia Glushko v Francesca Schiavone 2/9 6 >
08:00 6/4 Silvia Soler Espinosa v Elina Svitolina 1/2 6 >
08:00 8/15 Sorana Cirstea v Stefanie Voegele 11/8 6 >
11:00 8/15 Viktor Troicki v Andrey Golubev 11/8 5 >
11:00 2/9 Mikhail Youzhny v Kenny De Schepper 3/1 6 >
11:00 9/4 Jan Lennard Struff v Fernando Verdasco 1/3 6 >
11:00 4/11 Fabio Fognini v Albert Montanes 2/1 6 >
11:00 1/2 Horacio Zeballos v Borna Coric 6/4 6 >
11:00 4/5 Pablo Cuevas v Andreas Seppi 19/20 6 >
11:00 6/10 Joao Sousa v Teimuraz Gabashvili 5/4 6 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more