28th Apr Match  
09:00 4/9 Tobias Kamke v Karen Khachanov 13/8 8 >
10:00 11/10 Janko Tipsarevic v Bernard Tomic 4/6 6 >
10:00 21/10 Vasek Pospisil v Dominic Thiem 1/3 6 >
10:00 1/5 Karolina Pliskova v Annika Beck 10/3 6 >
10:00 12/5 Farrukh Dustov v Radek Stepanek 3/10 6 >
10:00 2/5 Belinda Bencic v Ana Konjuh 7/4 6 >
10:00 8/11 Monica Niculescu v Danka Kovinic EVS 6 >
10:00 19/20 Florian Mayer v Lukas Rosol 4/5 6 >
10:45 23/20 Elias Ymer v Kimmer Coppejans 8/13 6 >
11:30 8/11 Madison Brengle v Barbora Zahlavova S... EVS 6 >
11:30 8/13 Olga Govortsova v Tsvetana Pironkova 23/20 6 >
11:30 13/10 Anastasia Pavlyuche... v Lucie Hradecka 4/7 6 >
11:30 4/9 Durasovic, Viktor v Fago, Matteo 13/8 4 >
11:45 2/5 Jan Lennard Struff v Mischa Zverev 7/4 6 >
11:45 9/4 Dustin Brown v Simone Bolelli 1/3 6 >
12:00 15/4 Donna Vekic v Elina Svitolina 2/13 6 >
12:20 2/5 Philipp Kohlschreiber v Jiri Vesely 7/4 6 >
12:30 7/4 Lorenzo Sonego v Henri Laaksonen 2/5 6 >
12:30 4/5 Mirza Basic v Gianluca Naso 19/20 6 >
12:30 5/2 Pascal Brunner v Mathias Bourgue 2/7 6 >
12:30 6/4 Ribeiro Navarrete, ... v Nava, Eduardo 1/2 4 >
12:30 2/7 Mukund, Sasi Kumar v Cuypers, Brian 5/2 4 >
13:00 1/2 Julia Goerges v Klara Koukalova 6/4 6 >
13:00 13/10 Malek Jaziri v Filippo Volandri 4/7 6 >
13:00 6/10 Matteo Viola v Adrian Ungur 5/4 6 >
13:15 11/10 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Dusan Lajovic 4/6 6 >
13:30 3/1 Evgeniya Rodina v Timea Bacsinszky 2/9 6 >
13:30 13/10 Alison Van Uytvanck v Monica Puig 4/7 6 >
13:30 13/10 Kaia Kanepi v Teliana Pereira 4/7 6 >
13:30 1/6 Sergiy Stakhovsky v Mikhail Ledovskikh 7/2 6 >
13:30 11/10 Andrey Kuznetsov v Teimuraz Gabashvili 4/6 6 >
13:45 2/1 Martin Fischer v Albert Montanes 4/11 6 >
13:45 9/4 Roberto Carballes B... v Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1/3 6 >
14:00 1/7 Flavia Pennetta v Bojana Jovanovski 4/1 6 >
14:05 1/14 Fabio Fognini v Bastian Trinker 13/2 6 >
14:30 15/4 Tereza Smitkova v Lucie Safarova 2/13 6 >
14:45 11/4 Oriol Roca Batalla v Marco Cecchinato 1/4 6 >
14:45 4/7 Donati, Matteo v Jesse Huta Galung 13/10 6 >
14:45 3/10 Edouard Roger Vasselin v Marco Trungelliti 12/5 6 >
15:00 12/5 Cagla Buyukakcay v Karin Knapp 3/10 6 >
15:00 2/1 Rui Machado v Joao Sousa 4/11 6 >
15:15 5/2 Joao Souza v Pablo Andujar 2/7 6 >
15:30 10/11 Marsel Ilhan v Jarkko Nieminen 10/11 6 >
15:30 6/1 Stephane Robert v Nicolas Almagro 1/12 6 >
15:30 4/9 Roberta Vinci v Urszula Radwanska 13/8 6 >
16:30 4/7 David Guez v Stefano Napolitano 13/10 6 >
16:45 4/6 Albert Ramos v Nick Kyrgios 11/10 6 >
17:15 4/5 Andreas Haider Maurer v Ivan Dodig 19/20 6 >
29th Apr Match  
10:00 4/1 Andrey Golubev v Grigor Dimitrov 1/7 6 >
12:00 8/15 Feliciano Lopez v Robin Haase 11/8 6 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more