Get Free Bets when you join today

New Customer Exclusive

8.15 Kempton - 4 Places

8.15 Kempton - 4 Places

Real Madrid v Tottenham

Real Madrid v Tottenham

Andalucia Masters

17th Oct Home Draw Away  
19:45 Spartak Moscow v Sevilla 5/2 13/5 EVS 85 >
19:45 Maribor v Liverpool 18/1 13/2 1/6 104 >
19:45 Manchester City v Napoli 4/7 7/2 9/2 104 >
19:45 Feyenoord v Shakhtar Donetsk 5/2 23/10 11/10 85 >
19:45 Monaco v Besiktas 8/13 3/1 4/1 85 >
19:45 RB Leipzig v Porto 11/10 12/5 12/5 85 >
19:45 APOEL Nicosia v Borussia Dortmund 12/1 5/1 2/9 85 >
19:45 SO Real Madrid v Tottenham 4/9 15/4 11/2 104 >
18th Oct Home Draw Away  
12:30 Ghana U17 v Niger U17 2/5 14/5 6/1 26 >
13:00 Chelsea U19 v Roma U19 6/10 11/4 7/2 12 >
13:00 Benfica U19 v Man Utd U19 4/7 3/1 7/2 12 >
15:00 Bayern Munich U19 v Celtic U19 4/6 11/4 16/5 12 >
15:30 Brazil U17 v Honduras U17 1/33 9/1 25/1 26 >
17:00 FK Karabakh v Atletico Madrid 12/1 9/2 2/9 85 >
19:45 CSKA Moscow v FC Basel 20/21 12/5 14/5 85 >
19:45 SO Benfica v Manchester United 7/2 5/2 5/6 93 >
19:45 Anderlecht v PSG 16/1 7/1 1/7 85 >
19:45 Bayern Munich v Celtic 1/9 9/1 22/1 85 >
19:45 Chelsea v Roma 8/13 3/1 9/2 93 >
19:45 Juventus v Sporting Lisbon 4/11 7/2 17/2 85 >
19:45 Barcelona v Olympiakos 1/12 9/1 25/1 85 >
19th Oct Home Draw Away  
16:00 Astana v Maccabi Tel Aviv 6/5 9/4 23/10 59 >
18:00 BATE Borisov v FC Koln 17/10 21/10 7/4 59 >
18:00 Nice v Lazio 31/20 23/10 7/4 59 >
18:00 Red Star Belgrade v Arsenal 7/2 14/5 3/4 65 >
20:05 AC Milan v AEK Athens 4/9 10/3 6/1 59 >
20:05 Atalanta v Apollon Limassol 1/4 9/2 10/1 59 >
20:05 SO Everton v Lyon 31/20 12/5 17/10 65 >
17th Oct Match  
17:30 12/5 Fernando Bogajo Fer... v Luke Bambridge 2/7 1 >
19:15 2/7 Centenari A / Escob... v Chang J / Muamba N 9/4 1 >
19:30 21/10 Chloe Paquet v Jesika Maleckova 1/3 1 >
19:30 21/20 Nuez Delgado G / Ro... v Johnson H / Johnson Y 4/6 1 >
19:33 11/8 Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid v Ivan Dodig/Marcel G... 1/2 1 >
19:34 23/20 Norbert Gombos v Marcos Baghdatis 4/6 7 >
20:00 5/1 Gonzalo Lama v Federico Delbonis 1/10 1 >
20:25 4/9 Fornell-Mestres M /... v Pontoglio D / Reita... 13/8 1 >
20:30 4/9 Kohen A / Strode I v Cacciatore H P / Ne... 13/8 1 >
20:42 2/5 Angelique Kerber v Monica Puig 7/4 7 >
20:49 13/10 Michael Linzer v Joao Domingues 4/7 1 >
20:52 1/6 Reilly Opelka v Jay Clarke 19/5 1 >
20:52 12/5 Takanyi Garanganga v Jared Hiltzik 2/7 1 >
20:54 6/4 Mikael Torpegaard v Sam Groth 1/2 1 >
20:54 EVS Lucas Miedler v Karue Sell 4/5 1 >
21:05 8/11 Bonaventure Y / Sch... v Moore T / Sadikovic A EVS 1 >
22:00 15/8 Beck C / Navarro E v Rodriguez V / Simmo... 2/5 1 >
22:15 13/10 Maginley H J / Zhu E v Dischinger E / Ribe... 8/15 1 >
22:30 5/6 Victor Estrella Bur... v Goncalo Oliveira/Gr... 5/6 1 >
22:52 5/1 Cameron Lickle/Vinc... v Hans Hach Verdugo/D... 1/10 1 >
22:52 12/5 Matthew Barton/Greg... v Jarryd Chaplin/Mike... 2/7 1 >
22:54 15/2 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Cameron Norrie 1/20 1 >
22:54 1/5 Liam Broady v Alex Rybakov 7/2 1 >
23:30 1/33 Inigo Cervantes/Fab... v Charles Force/Sergi... 15/2 1 >
23:30 8/13 Adams H / Vinsant S v Bogajo F / Popyrin A 6/5 1 >
23:45 1/2 Hiltzik A / Ram-Har... v Emhardt C / Schorsch J 11/8 1 >
18th Oct Match  
03:00 8/15 Ling Zhang v Wushuang Zheng 11/8 1 >
03:00 2/9 Misa Eguchi v Qiu YU YE 3/1 1 >
03:00 8/13 Urszula Radwanska v Kaja Juvan 6/5 1 >
03:00 4/9 Xiaodi You v Yanni Liu 13/8 1 >
06:00 11/4 Yue Yuan v Ipek Soylu 1/4 1 >
06:00 4/7 Jing Jing LU v Kai Lin Zhang 13/10 1 >
07:30 4/9 GAO X / Xun F-Y v Chen J / Feng S 13/8 1 >
09:00 15/8 Alexander Bublik v Albert Ramos Vinolas 2/5 7 >
09:00 13/8 Madison Brengle v Elise Mertens 4/9 7 >
09:00 13/8 Lesia Tsurenko v Coco Vandeweghe 4/9 7 >
09:00 8/15 Dudi Sela v Rogerio Dutra Silva 11/8 7 >
11:00 8/13 Mirza Basic v Blaz Kavcic 5/4 4 >
11:00 EVS Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Jerzy Janowicz 8/11 7 >
11:00 EVS Kristina Mladenovic v Aliaksandra Sasnovich 8/11 7 >
11:00 5/6 Joao Sousa v Sergiy Stakhovsky 10/11 7 >
12:30 12/5 Yuki Bhambri v Damir Dzumhur 2/7 7 >
13:00 10/11 Marius Copil v Jan-Lennard Struff 5/6 7 >
13:00 21/20 Henri Laaksonen v Julien Benneteau 8/11 7 >
13:00 4/11 Doroshina O / Sizik... v Andrei L-I / Mijaci... 15/8 1 >
14:30 4/6 Andrey Kuznetsov v Daniil Medvedev 23/20 7 >
14:30 12/5 Lukas Rosol v Adrian Mannarino 2/7 7 >
14:30 5/4 Silva E / Spiteri D v Burillo Escorihuela... 4/7 1 >
15:00 8/15 Viktor Troicki v Simone Bolelli 11/8 7 >
17:30 19/5 Mikael Ymer v Mischa Zverev 1/6 7 >
18:00 5/4 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe v Steve Darcis 8/13 7 >
19:30 4/6 Jack Sock v Jeremy Chardy 23/20 7 >
20:00 19/5 Ruben Bemelmans v Nick Kyrgios 1/6 7 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy