27th Mar Home Draw Away  
19:30 Czech Republic U21 v England U21 11/5 12/5 11/10 21 >
19:30 Paris FC v Lucon 7/10 21/10 4/1 11 >
19:30 Aberdeen v FC Twente 8/5 23/10 11/8 11 >
19:35 Dundalk v Sligo Rovers 8/13 3/1 19/4 61 >
19:45 England v Lithuania 1/9 9/1 33/1 71 >
19:45 FYR Macedonia v Belarus 2/1 21/10 13/8 55 >
19:45 Liechtenstein v Austria 18/1 6/1 1/5 55 >
19:45 Moldova v Sweden 11/1 15/4 4/11 61 >
19:45 Montenegro v Russia 29/10 9/4 6/5 61 >
19:45 Slovakia v Luxembourg 2/13 6/1 18/1 55 >
19:45 Slovenia v San Marino 1/66 16/1 40/1 21 >
19:45 Spain v Ukraine 1/3 17/4 11/1 72 >
19:45 Switzerland v Estonia 2/11 13/2 22/1 61 >
19:45 The New Saints v Newtown 1/6 11/2 12/1 21 >
19:45 Accrington Stanley v Newport 9/5 23/10 17/10 61 >
19:45 Derry City v Drogheda Utd EVS 12/5 31/10 61 >
19:45 Galway FC v Longford 19/10 21/10 13/8 61 >
19:45 Cabinteely v Waterford United 29/10 9/4 11/10 55 >
19:45 Pisa v Prato EVS 2/1 13/5 11 >
20:00 Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians 4/5 5/2 17/4 61 >
20:00 Finn Harps v Cobh Ramblers 1/3 4/1 10/1 55 >
20:00 Shelbourne v Athlone Town 23/20 23/10 13/5 55 >
20:00 Wexford Youths v U.C.D. 11/10 12/5 13/5 55 >
20:30 Canada v Guatemala 13/10 21/10 9/4 55 >
20:30 Trinidad/Tobago v Panama 11/4 21/10 11/10 55 >
21:00 Quilmes v CA Sarmiento 21/20 19/10 29/10 21 >
21:00 Throttur R v HK 21/20 5/2 2/1 11 >
21:00 Grindavik v Fjardabyggd 8/13 29/10 16/5 11 >
22:00 General Diaz v Deportivo Santani 21/20 21/10 23/10 11 >
28th Mar Home Draw Away  
00:10 Rosario Central v Colon 8/13 23/10 19/4 21 >
00:45 Cortulua v Uniautonoma 5/6 2/1 16/5 11 >
01:00 Jamaica v Venezuela 21/10 21/10 7/5 55 >
04:00 FC Gifu v Kanazawa 7/5 19/10 9/5 11 >
04:30 Campbelltown City v Adelaide Blue E... 7/4 5/2 23/20 11 >
04:30 Adelaide City v Modbury Jets 4/11 18/5 11/2 11 >
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight v Vegalta Sendai 6/5 2/1 11/5 11 >
05:00 Albirex Niigata v Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6/4 19/10 7/4 11 >
05:00 Yokohama F-Marinos v Shimizu S-Pulse 3/4 23/10 16/5 11 >
05:00 Suwon City v Bucheon FC 1995 5/4 11/5 15/8 11 >
06:00 North Geelong Warriors v Pascoe Vale 13/8 23/10 11/8 11 >
06:00 Northcote City v Avondale Heights 5/6 11/4 23/10 11 >
08:00 Sagan Tosu v Shonan Bellmare 21/20 21/10 12/5 11 >
08:00 Matsumoto Y FC v FC Tokyo 9/4 21/10 11/10 11 >
08:00 Vissel Kobe v Montedio Yamagata 5/6 11/5 31/10 11 >
08:00 Dandenong Thunder v Hume City 19/10 5/2 21/20 11 >
08:30 Blacktown Spartans v Sydney Utd 2/1 5/2 21/20 11 >
08:30 Marconi Stallions v Apia L Tigers 29/10 13/5 3/4 11 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks v South Coast Wolves 20/21 5/2 9/4 11 >
08:30 Croydon Kings v Adelaide Raiders 21/20 11/4 9/5 11 >
08:37 Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar 4/5 5/2 31/10 45 >
09:00 Adelaide Comets v West Torrens Birk... 15/8 13/5 11/10 11 >
09:15 MFK Karvina v FC Viktoria Zizkov 23/20 21/10 21/10 11 >
09:15 Sokolov v Zlin 29/20 21/10 17/10 11 >
09:15 MFK Chrudim v Pisek 1/2 11/4 19/4 11 >
09:15 FK Loko Vltavin v Chomutov 1/2 11/4 19/4 11 >
09:30 SFC Opava U19 v FC Hlucin U19 40/85 16/5 17/4 11 >
10:00 Italy U19 v Scotland U19 4/7 13/5 4/1 11 >
10:00 Plzen U19 v Bohemians 1905 U19 20/21 11/4 2/1 11 >
10:00 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 v FC Vysocina ... 13/10 12/5 8/5 11 >
10:00 SK Slavia Praha U19 v FK Teplice U19 1/5 9/2 9/1 11 >
10:37 Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers 4/6 13/5 4/1 45 >
11:00 Germany U19 v Rep Of Ireland U19 4/11 18/5 11/2 11 >
11:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 v FK Mlada Bol... 5/6 13/5 5/2 11 >
12:00 GKS Tychy v Nieciecza 11/4 11/5 10/11 11 >
12:00 B 1908 v GVI 21/20 5/2 2/1 11 >
12:00 Herlev v Fremad Amager 9/1 19/4 1/5 11 >
12:00 HIK v Nykopings BIS 4/5 11/4 5/2 11 >
12:00 Skovbakken v Kjellerup 40/85 10/3 4/1 11 >
12:00 FK Pardubice U19 v FC Hradec Kralov... 20/21 11/4 2/1 11 >
12:30 Macclesfield v Bristol Rovers 13/5 21/10 EVS 21 >
12:30 FSV Zwickau v TSG Neustrelitz 8/13 5/2 19/5 11 >
12:30 Babelsberg v BFC Dynamo 17/10 9/4 13/10 11 >
12:30 Germania Halberstadt v Hertha Berli... 29/20 21/10 8/5 11 >
13:00 Serbia U19 v Switzerland U19 13/10 23/10 17/10 11 >
13:00 Wingate and Finchley v Dulwich 29/20 23/10 7/5 1 >
13:00 Augsburg II v Nurnberg II 7/5 21/10 17/10 11 >
13:00 Elversberg v Hessen Kassel 6/10 13/5 4/1 11 >
13:00 FC Hennef v SC Verl 5/1 31/10 4/9 11 >
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Viktoria Koln 12/5 21/10 21/20 11 >
13:00 Freiburg II v Neckarelz 21/20 12/5 2/1 11 >
13:00 Garching v Memmingen 7/4 21/10 11/8 11 >
13:00 Illertissen v Bayern Munich II 17/10 12/5 5/4 11 >
13:00 Ingolstadt II v Schalding-Heining 20/23 23/10 13/5 11 >
13:00 Koblenz v Saarbrucken 11/2 3/1 2/5 11 >
13:00 KSV Baunatal v Kick Offenbach 5/1 3/1 4/9 11 >
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck v FC Kray 11/8 2/1 15/8 11 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte v Bor Monchengla... 17/10 23/10 13/10 11 >
13:00 Uerdingen v Bochum II 23/20 23/10 19/10 11 >
13:00 Wattenscheid v Siegen 17/10 2/1 29/20 11 >
13:00 Zweibrucken v Eintracht Trier 18/5 9/4 8/11 11 >
13:00 Brabrand v Naestved 13/5 5/2 5/6 11 >
13:00 Middelfart G og BK v Kolding IF 13/10 13/5 6/4 11 >
13:00 Gornik Walbrzych v Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9/5 21/10 13/10 11 >
13:05 Wacker Nordhausen v Magdeburg 7/4 23/10 5/4 11 >
13:30 Austria U19 v Croatia U19 5/4 11/5 15/8 11 >
13:30 Ruzomberok v Kosice 4/6 5/2 7/2 11 >
13:30 Aversa v Messina 23/20 2/1 11/5 11 >
13:30 Ischia v Lupa Roma 13/10 2/1 2/1 11 >
13:30 Lumezzane v Alto Adige 11/8 2/1 15/8 11 >
13:30 Savoia v Matera 11/5 2/1 23/20 11 >
13:30 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Blekitni ... 17/10 11/5 11/8 11 >
14:00 Seekirchen v SCR Altach (A) 40/85 29/10 9/2 11 >
14:00 SV Austria Salzburg v TSV Neumarkt 1/4 17/4 7/1 1 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) v FC Bizau 8/11 11/4 29/10 11 >
14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz v Wigry Suwalki 5/6 2/1 16/5 11 >
14:00 Bologna v Livorno 20/21 2/1 14/5 11 >
14:00 Spezia v Pescara 6/5 19/10 11/5 11 >
14:00 Bassano Virtus v Alessandria 13/10 19/10 2/1 11 >
14:00 Cremonese v Como 2/1 2/1 5/4 11 >
14:00 San Marino v Savona 6/5 2/1 21/10 11 >
14:00 Frydek Mistek v Pardubice 6/5 2/1 21/10 11 >
14:00 BSV v Avedore 11/10 5/2 15/8 11 >
14:00 Jammerbught FC v Thisted 5/4 5/2 13/8 11 >
14:00 Næsby v Ringkobing 11/10 11/4 17/10 11 >
14:00 Odder IGF v Varde EVS 5/2 21/10 11 >
14:00 KS Wisla Pulawy v Nadwislan Gora 29/20 21/10 17/10 11 >
14:00 MKS Kluczbork v Rozwoj Katowice 20/21 11/5 5/2 11 >
14:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola v Energetyk R... 13/10 11/5 9/5 11 >
14:00 1860 Munich II v Wurzburger Kickers 5/2 23/10 10/11 11 >
14:00 USM El Harrach v ASM Oran 6/10 9/4 19/4 11 >
14:00 RC Arba v MO Bejaia EVS 2/1 11/4 11 >
14:30 Bala Town v Port Talbot 4/9 10/3 5/1 21 >
14:30 Cefn Druids v Bangor City 15/8 12/5 5/4 21 >
14:30 Carmarthen v Prestatyn 1/2 16/5 17/4 21 >
14:30 Rhyl v Gap Connah's Quay 20/21 13/5 12/5 21 >
14:30 Kufstein v Schwaz 6/5 23/10 15/8 11 >
15:00 Kazakhstan v Iceland 18/5 12/5 20/21 55 >
15:00 Alfreton v Barnet 7/2 14/5 4/6 21 >
15:00 Kidderminster v Braintree Town 23/20 21/10 23/10 21 >
15:00 Dover v Telford 1/2 29/10 5/1 21 >
15:00 Barrow v Bradford PA 1/3 16/5 7/1 11 >
15:00 Boston Utd v Worcester 5/6 5/2 13/5 11 >
15:00 Chorley v Tamworth 23/20 12/5 15/8 11 >
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Brackley Town 6/5 11/5 19/10 11 >
15:00 Gainsborough v AFC Fylde 10/3 14/5 8/13 11 >
15:00 Harrogate v Lowestoft Town 5/4 9/4 9/5 11 >
15:00 Hednesford v Oxford City 6/5 5/2 7/4 11 >
15:00 Hyde United v Stockport 2/1 9/4 23/20 11 >
15:00 Leamington v Stalybridge 21/20 23/10 21/10 11 >
15:00 Solihull Moors v Gloucester City 20/23 12/5 13/5 11 >
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Wealdstone 4/6 5/2 7/2 11 >
15:00 Bath City v Bromley 5/2 5/2 20/23 11 >
15:00 Bishop Stortford v Farnborough 6/10 14/5 7/2 11 >
15:00 Boreham Wood v Hemel Hempstead 3/4 13/5 14/5 11 >
15:00 Chelmsford v Havant & Waterlooville 13/8 23/10 11/8 11 >
15:00 Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United 5/4 12/5 17/10 11 >
15:00 Eastbourne v Sutton United 10/11 12/5 5/2 11 >
15:00 Maidenhead Utd v Gosport Borough 5/2 23/10 10/11 11 >
15:00 Whitehawk v Weston Super Mare 4/6 5/2 7/2 11 >
15:00 Southport v Torquay 5/4 11/5 2/1 21 >
15:00 Dartford v Altrincham 2/1 9/4 6/5 21 >
15:00 Chester v Woking 7/4 11/5 7/5 21 >
15:00 Lincoln v Forest Green 5/2 12/5 20/21 21 >
15:00 Gateshead v Eastleigh 13/10 11/5 2/1 21 >
15:00 Nuneaton v Halifax 12/5 11/5 11/10 21 >
15:00 Welling v Grimsby 5/1 11/4 8/15 21 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic v Livingston 29/20 12/5 9/5 55 >
15:00 Dumbarton v Falkirk 18/5 13/5 3/4 55 >
15:00 Hearts v Queen of South 40/85 10/3 11/2 55 >
15:00 Raith Rovers v Hibernian 5/1 3/1 8/15 55 >
15:00 Rangers v Cowdenbeath 1/5 11/2 13/1 55 >
15:00 Ayr United v Brechin City 23/10 13/5 21/20 28 >
15:00 Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir 4/6 3/1 18/5 28 >
15:00 Dunfermline v Morton 6/4 23/10 7/4 28 >
15:00 Forfar v Stirling Albion 4/9 10/3 6/1 28 >
15:00 Peterhead v Stranraer 9/5 13/5 13/10 28 >
15:00 Annan Athletic v Clyde 20/21 13/5 11/4 28 >
15:00 Albion Rovers v Elgin City 4/6 29/10 4/1 28 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers v Queens Park 13/10 5/2 19/10 28 >
15:00 East Stirlingshire v Arbroath 9/4 13/5 11/10 28 >
15:00 East Fife v Montrose 8/13 31/10 4/1 28 >
15:00 Bradford v Oldham 20/21 13/5 10/3 61 >
15:00 Bristol City v Barnsley 8/13 16/5 5/1 61 >
15:00 Chesterfield v Walsall 20/21 13/5 16/5 61 >
15:00 Crawley v Gillingham 15/8 12/5 13/8 61 >
15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale 21/20 5/2 29/10 61 >
15:00 Notts County v Scunthorpe 9/5 12/5 17/10 61 >
15:00 Peterborough v Coventry 21/20 13/5 29/10 61 >
15:00 Sheff Utd v Crewe 4/11 4/1 19/2 61 >
15:00 Rochdale v Yeovil 20/21 11/4 16/5 61 >
15:00 Bury v Southend 29/20 11/5 23/10 61 >
15:00 Cheltenham v Plymouth 9/4 23/10 7/5 61 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Wycombe 29/10 5/2 21/20 61 >
15:00 Exeter v Morecambe 13/10 12/5 23/10 61 >
15:00 Hartlepool v Cambridge United 7/4 23/10 9/5 61 >
15:00 Mansfield v York 19/10 23/10 17/10 61 >
15:00 Oxford Utd v Carlisle 10/11 5/2 18/5 61 >
15:00 Northampton v Luton Town 6/5 12/5 13/5 61 >
15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury 12/5 12/5 13/10 61 >
15:00 Tranmere v AFC Wimbledon 6/4 23/10 2/1 61 >
15:00 St Albans v Staines Town 8/13 5/2 19/5 11 >
15:00 Cliftonville v Institute 1/4 17/4 17/2 21 >
15:00 Ballinamallard United v Ballymena 5/4 12/5 9/5 21 >
15:00 Coleraine v Crusaders 7/2 11/4 4/6 21 >
15:00 Glentoran v Dungannon Swifts 6/10 11/4 4/1 21 >
15:00 Warrenpoint Town v Portadown 18/5 31/10 4/7 21 >
15:00 Glenavon v Linfield 11/5 5/2 21/20 21 >
15:00 Canvey Island v Billericay 13/8 23/10 13/10 1 >
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Metropolitan Po... 11/10 9/4 2/1 1 >
15:00 East Thurrock v Witham Town 1/2 14/5 4/1 1 >
15:00 Enfield Town v Hampton and Richmond 2/5 31/10 5/1 1 >
15:00 Kingstonian v Peacehaven and Telscombe 3/4 12/5 14/5 1 >
15:00 Hendon v Leatherhead 1/2 29/10 17/4 1 >
15:00 Leiston v Tonbridge Angels 4/9 3/1 19/4 1 >
15:00 Maidstone v Margate EVS 9/4 11/5 1 >
15:00 Ashton United v Witton Albion 8/15 29/10 19/5 1 >
15:00 Halesowen v Trafford 6/10 5/2 19/5 1 >
15:00 VCD Athletic v Lewes 29/20 9/4 6/4 1 >
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Stourbridge 2/5 16/5 5/1 1 >
15:00 Grantham Town v Ramsbottom Utd EVS 12/5 2/1 1 >
15:00 Ilkeston Town v Skelmersdale Utd 8/11 13/5 11/4 1 >
15:00 Kings Lynn v Blyth Spartans 9/5 11/5 6/5 1 >
15:00 Marine v Stamford 23/20 23/10 9/5 1 >
15:00 Nantwich Town v Belper Town 8/13 11/4 16/5 1 >
15:00 Matlock Town v Curzon Ashton 21/10 12/5 EVS 1 >
15:00 Rushall Olympic v Frickley 20/23 23/10 5/2 1 >
15:00 Whitby v Barwell 31/20 11/5 7/5 1 >
15:00 Workington v Buxton 3/4 23/10 3/1 1 >
15:00 Bury Town v Grays 29/10 9/4 4/5 1 >
15:00 Hornchurch v Harrow Borough 5/4 23/10 13/8 1 >
15:00 Weymouth v Burnham 1/4 19/5 15/2 1 >
15:00 Truro City v Dunstable Town 6/10 14/5 10/3 1 >
15:00 St Neots Town v Bideford 1/2 3/1 19/5 1 >
15:00 Poole Town v Cambridge City 2/5 3/1 5/1 1 >
15:00 Hungerford Town v Biggleswade Town 6/10 11/4 10/3 1 >
15:00 Hitchin v Slough 5/6 5/2 5/2 1 >
15:00 Histon v Redditch 15/8 23/10 23/20 1 >
15:00 Corby v Dorchester Town 4/11 10/3 11/2 1 >
15:00 Cirencester v Arlesey 2/5 16/5 19/4 1 >
15:00 Chesham v Chippenham Town 21/20 23/10 2/1 1 >
15:00 Banbury v Paulton 11/4 11/4 8/11 1 >
15:00 Leganes v Numancia 21/20 2/1 13/5 28 >
15:00 Atletico CP v Feirense 11/5 2/1 23/20 11 >
15:00 Dornbirn v Hard 6/10 29/10 10/3 11 >
15:00 Dolcan Zabki v Chojniczanka Chojnice 10/11 21/10 14/5 11 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Flota Swinoujscie 13/10 21/10 15/8 11 >
15:00 CD River Plate Ecuador v Emelec 9/5 21/10 7/5 21 >
15:00 Dep Quito v Aucas 8/11 23/10 15/4 21 >
15:00 LDU de Quito v Liga de Loja 4/9 14/5 6/1 21 >
15:00 Mushuc Runa v El Nacional 5/4 11/5 2/1 21 >
15:00 Buchbach v Heimstetten 8/11 12/5 16/5 11 >
15:00 Arezzo v Propatria 5/6 2/1 16/5 11 >
15:00 Catanzaro v Lecce 9/4 2/1 23/20 11 >
15:00 Salernitana v Reggina 2/7 7/2 17/2 11 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B v Real Sociedad B 4/6 9/4 4/1 11 >
15:00 Legionovia Legio v MKS Znicz Pruszkow 13/10 23/10 13/8 11 >
15:00 Real Betis B v San Roque Lepe 5/6 21/10 16/5 11 >
15:00 ES Setif v ASO Chlef 1/2 5/2 5/1 11 >
15:00 MC Oran v USM Bel Abbes 11/20 11/5 11/2 11 >
15:00 Deportivo Saprissa v Belen 1/4 19/5 9/1 11 >
15:00 Pumas Generalena v CS Uruguay de Co... 31/20 9/4 29/20 11 >
15:00 Limon FC v Santos de Guapiles 17/10 21/10 29/20 11 >
15:00 Atletico Independiente v Atletico C... 3/4 21/10 7/2 11 >
15:00 Chorrillo FC v Chepo FC 21/20 19/10 5/2 11 >
15:00 Alianza FC v San Francisco 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
15:00 Sporting San Miguelito v Plaza Amador 8/5 21/10 29/20 11 >
15:00 Tauro FC v CD Arabe Unido 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
15:30 Barracas Central v Fenix 21/20 21/10 12/5 11 >
16:00 France U19 v Denmark U19 4/11 16/5 6/1 11 >
16:00 Netherlands U19 v Norway U19 2/5 16/5 11/2 11 >
16:00 Slovakia U19 v Czech Republic U19 12/5 9/4 20/21 11 >
16:00 Trofense v Oriental 2/1 19/10 13/10 11 >
16:00 Union St Florian v SV Wallern 20/21 12/5 9/4 11 >
16:00 St Johann v Wattens 29/10 13/5 8/11 11 >
16:00 GIANA Erminio v Pavia 13/5 2/1 20/21 11 >
16:00 Grosseto v Pontedera 11/10 2/1 23/10 11 >
16:00 Melfi v Barletta 11/10 2/1 12/5 11 >
16:00 Amorebieta v Sestao 21/20 21/10 23/10 11 >
16:00 Coruxo v Real Valladolid B 6/5 11/5 19/10 11 >
16:00 Leonesa v Ferrol 17/10 11/5 11/8 11 >
16:00 Real Aviles v Marino Luanco 5/6 11/5 3/1 11 >
16:00 Granada B v Lorca 4/6 9/4 4/1 11 >
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Rakow EVS 11/5 5/2 11 >
16:30 Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica 20/23 9/4 11/4 11 >
16:30 UD Somozas v Real Murcia 21/10 19/10 5/4 11 >
16:45 GKS Katowice v Wisla Plock 15/8 2/1 11/8 11 >
16:45 Chiasso v Biel 6/5 23/10 9/5 11 >
16:45 Lausanne v Le Mont LS 20/21 23/10 12/5 11 >
16:45 Wohlen v Lugano 9/5 21/10 11/8 11 >
17:00 Azerbaijan v Malta 8/11 13/5 5/1 55 >
17:00 Croatia v Norway 4/9 10/3 17/2 61 >
17:00 Czech Republic v Latvia 2/9 5/1 18/1 61 >
17:00 Israel v Wales 23/20 23/10 29/10 61 >
17:00 Llagostera v Lugo 5/4 2/1 9/4 28 >
17:00 Valladolid v Albacete 8/13 5/2 17/4 28 >
17:00 Alaves v Racing Santander 7/10 11/5 17/4 28 >
17:00 Chrobry Glogow v Bytovia Bytow 7/5 19/10 15/8 11 >
17:00 Vicenza v Carpi 7/5 7/4 2/1 11 >
17:00 Barakaldo v Real Union 23/20 21/10 21/10 11 >
17:00 SD Leioa v Tudelano 11/10 2/1 23/10 11 >
17:00 Compostela v Atletico Astorga FC 4/5 12/5 14/5 11 >
17:00 Villarreal B v Val Mestalla 20/23 2/1 31/10 11 >
17:00 Cadiz v Almeria B 4/6 11/5 17/4 11 >
17:00 CR Belouizdad v JS Saoura 8/13 21/10 5/1 11 >
17:15 Recreativo Huelva v Betis 29/10 21/10 20/21 28 >
17:30 England U19 v Azerbaijan U19 1/8 11/2 13/1 11 >
17:30 Universidad Catolica v Barcelona SC 7/5 21/10 15/8 21 >
17:30 UD Marbella v Melilla 13/8 21/10 29/20 11 >
17:45 Bray Wanderers v Cork City 17/2 7/2 2/5 61 >
18:00 Club Olimpo v Atl Rafaela 11/10 2/1 5/2 21 >
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn v Widzew Lodz 4/5 21/10 10/3 11 >
18:00 Chacarita Juniors v Villa Dalmine EVS 19/10 11/4 11 >
18:00 Platense v CD Armenio 13/10 2/1 2/1 11 >
18:00 Caldense MG v Boa EC MG 40/85 13/5 11/2 11 >
18:00 EC Democrata MG v Mamore MG 11/10 9/4 21/10 11 >
18:00 Guarani MG v Tupi MG 31/20 11/5 6/4 11 >
18:00 Tombense MG v America Mineiro MG 29/20 21/10