28th Mar Home Draw Away  
12:30 Macclesfield v Bristol Rovers 11/4 21/10 EVS 21 >
12:30 FSV Zwickau v TSG Neustrelitz 8/15 11/4 9/2 11 >
12:30 Babelsberg v BFC Dynamo 13/8 21/10 29/20 11 >
12:30 Germania Halberstadt v Hertha Berli... 31/20 9/4 29/20 11 >
13:00 Serbia U19 v Switzerland U19 7/5 21/10 17/10 11 >
13:00 Wingate and Finchley v Dulwich 29/20 23/10 29/20 1 >
13:00 Augsburg II v Nurnberg II 6/4 2/1 17/10 11 >
13:00 Elversberg v Hessen Kassel 3/4 21/10 18/5 11 >
13:00 FC Hennef v SC Verl 13/2 29/10 2/5 11 >
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Viktoria Koln 5/2 11/5 20/21 11 >
13:00 Freiburg II v Neckarelz 20/21 11/5 5/2 11 >
13:00 Garching v Memmingen 13/10 21/10 9/5 11 >
13:00 Illertissen v Bayern Munich II 7/4 21/10 11/8 11 >
13:00 Ingolstadt II v Schalding-Heining 10/11 23/10 5/2 11 >
13:00 Koblenz v Saarbrucken 5/1 11/4 40/85 11 >
13:00 KSV Baunatal v Kick Offenbach 11/2 31/10 2/5 11 >
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck v FC Kray 11/8 21/10 7/4 11 >
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte v Bor Monchengla... 2/1 2/1 5/4 11 >
13:00 Uerdingen v Bochum II 21/20 11/5 11/5 11 >
13:00 Wattenscheid v Siegen 7/4 2/1 29/20 11 >
13:00 Zweibrucken v Eintracht Trier 18/5 11/5 8/11 11 >
13:00 Brabrand v Naestved 3/1 3/1 8/13 11 >
13:00 Middelfart G og BK v Kolding IF 13/10 13/5 29/20 11 >
13:00 Valur v Thor A 2/11 19/4 11/1 11 >
13:00 Gornik Walbrzych v Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9/5 21/10 13/10 11 >
13:00 FC Banik Ostrava U19 v FC Slovan Li... 5/6 31/10 21/10 11 >
13:00 FK Jablonec U19 v 1 FC Slovacko U19 EVS 13/5 2/1 11 >
13:00 FC Poltava v Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2/5 13/5 13/2 11 >
13:00 Zirka Kirovohrad v Naftovyk-Ukrnaft... 11/10 21/10 9/4 11 >
13:05 Wacker Nordhausen v Magdeburg 9/5 11/5 5/4 11 >
13:30 Austria U19 v Croatia U19 5/4 11/5 15/8 11 >
13:30 Ruzomberok v Kosice 10/11 9/4 13/5 11 >
13:30 Aversa v Messina 11/10 2/1 12/5 11 >
13:30 Ischia v Lupa Roma 31/20 19/10 17/10 11 >
13:30 Lumezzane v Alto Adige 11/8 2/1 9/5 11 >
13:30 Savoia v Matera 11/5 2/1 23/20 11 >
13:30 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice v Blekitni ... 13/8 21/10 7/5 11 >
13:30 Sporting Goa v Shillong Lajong FC 20/21 21/10 13/5 11 >
14:00 Seekirchen v SCR Altach (A) 40/85 29/10 9/2 11 >
14:00 SV Austria Salzburg v TSV Neumarkt 1/4 17/4 7/1 1 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) v FC Bizau 7/10 3/1 11/4 11 >
14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz v Wigry Suwalki 3/4 11/5 10/3 11 >
14:00 Bologna v Livorno 10/11 2/1 29/10 11 >
14:00 Spezia v Pescara 5/4 2/1 2/1 11 >
14:00 Bassano Virtus v Alessandria 11/8 19/10 19/10 11 >
14:00 Cremonese v Como 2/1 19/10 13/10 11 >
14:00 San Marino v Savona 5/4 19/10 21/10 11 >
14:00 Frydek Mistek v Pardubice 21/20 21/10 23/10 11 >
14:00 BSV v Avedore 11/10 12/5 19/10 11 >
14:00 Jammerbught FC v Thisted 13/10 11/4 29/20 11 >
14:00 Næsby v Ringkobing 11/10 11/4 7/4 11 >
14:00 Odder IGF v Varde EVS 5/2 21/10 11 >
14:00 KS Wisla Pulawy v Nadwislan Gora 29/20 21/10 17/10 11 >
14:00 MKS Kluczbork v Rozwoj Katowice 20/21 11/5 5/2 11 >
14:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola v Energetyk R... 13/10 11/5 9/5 11 >
14:00 1860 Munich II v Wurzburger Kickers 11/4 9/4 20/23 11 >
14:00 MFK Mykolaiv v Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 6/1 11/4 4/9 11 >
14:00 USM El Harrach v ASM Oran 6/10 11/5 19/4 11 >
14:00 RC Arba v MO Bejaia 20/21 19/10 29/10 11 >
14:30 Bala Town v Port Talbot 4/11 18/5 13/2 21 >
14:30 Cefn Druids v Bangor City 15/8 5/2 6/5 21 >
14:30 Carmarthen v Prestatyn 40/85 16/5 19/4 21 >
14:30 Rhyl v Gap Connah's Quay EVS 12/5 12/5 21 >
14:30 FC Hochst v USC Eugendorf 21/10 11/5 11/10 11 >
14:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden v FC Kitzbuhel 13/10 12/5 13/8 11 >
14:30 Kufstein v Schwaz 6/5 11/5 19/10 11 >
15:00 Kazakhstan v Iceland 19/5 5/2 10/11 55 >
15:00 Alfreton v Barnet 15/4 13/5 4/6 21 >
15:00 Kidderminster v Braintree Town 13/10 2/1 21/10 21 >
15:00 Dover v Telford 1/2 3/1 19/4 21 >
15:00 Barrow v Bradford PA 3/10 18/5 7/1 11 >
15:00 Boston Utd v Worcester 5/6 12/5 13/5 11 >
15:00 Chorley v Tamworth 6/5 11/5 2/1 11 >
15:00 Colwyn Bay v Brackley Town 6/5 11/5 2/1 11 >
15:00 Gainsborough v AFC Fylde 15/4 13/5 8/13 11 >
15:00 Harrogate v Lowestoft Town 11/8 11/5 17/10 11 >
15:00 Hednesford v Oxford City 6/5 12/5 9/5 11 >
15:00 Hyde United v Stockport 19/10 23/10 23/20 11 >
15:00 Leamington v Stalybridge 20/21 11/5 5/2 11 >
15:00 Solihull Moors v Gloucester City 5/6 13/5 5/2 11 >
15:00 Basingstoke Town v Wealdstone 8/13 5/2 19/5 11 >
15:00 Bath City v Bromley 5/2 5/2 20/23 11 >
15:00 Bishop Stortford v Farnborough 3/4 5/2 3/1 11 >
15:00 Boreham Wood v Hemel Hempstead 3/4 12/5 31/10 11 >
15:00 Chelmsford v Havant & Waterlooville 17/10 11/5 11/8 11 >
15:00 Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet United 5/4 11/5 15/8 11 >
15:00 Eastbourne v Sutton United 10/11 11/5 13/5 11 >
15:00 Maidenhead Utd v Gosport Borough 13/5 23/10 20/23 11 >
15:00 Whitehawk v Weston Super Mare 11/20 14/5 19/5 11 >
15:00 Southport v Torquay 11/10 11/5 23/10 21 >
15:00 Dartford v Altrincham 2/1 12/5 6/5 21 >
15:00 Chester v Woking 19/10 11/5 13/10 21 >
15:00 Lincoln v Forest Green 12/5 23/10 EVS 21 >
15:00 Gateshead v Eastleigh 5/4 9/4 2/1 21 >
15:00 Nuneaton v Halifax 21/10 21/10 6/5 21 >
15:00 Welling v Grimsby 19/4 13/5 4/7 21 >
15:00 Alloa Athletic v Livingston 29/20 12/5 15/8 55 >
15:00 Dumbarton v Falkirk 18/5 13/5 3/4 55 >
15:00 Hearts v Queen of South 4/11 15/4 7/1 55 >
15:00 Raith Rovers v Hibernian 11/2 31/10 1/2 55 >
15:00 Rangers v Cowdenbeath 2/11 11/2 15/1 55 >
15:00 Ayr United v Brechin City 5/2 5/2 EVS 28 >
15:00 Airdrieonians v Stenhousemuir 8/13 29/10 4/1 28 >
15:00 Dunfermline v Morton 7/5 23/10 9/5 28 >
15:00 Forfar v Stirling Albion 40/85 7/2 5/1 28 >
15:00 Peterhead v Stranraer 9/5 5/2 7/5 28 >
15:00 Annan Athletic v Clyde 21/20 5/2 5/2 28 >
15:00 Albion Rovers v Elgin City 8/13 14/5 17/4 28 >
15:00 Berwick Rangers v Queens Park 6/5 5/2 11/5 28 >
15:00 East Stirlingshire v Arbroath 9/5 11/4 13/10 28 >
15:00 East Fife v Montrose 8/13 3/1 4/1 28 >
15:00 Bradford v Oldham 20/21 5/2 10/3 61 >
15:00 Bristol City v Barnsley 4/7 16/5 11/2 61 >
15:00 Chesterfield v Walsall EVS 5/2 16/5 61 >
15:00 Crawley v Gillingham 7/4 12/5 7/4 61 >
15:00 Leyton Orient v Port Vale 10/11 13/5 7/2 61 >
15:00 Notts County v Scunthorpe 9/5 12/5 17/10 61 >
15:00 Peterborough v Coventry 11/10 12/5 29/10 61 >
15:00 Sheff Utd v Crewe 2/5 4/1 8/1 61 >
15:00 Rochdale v Yeovil 20/23 13/5 18/5 61 >
15:00 Bury v Southend 31/20 11/5 21/10 61 >
15:00 Cheltenham v Plymouth 9/4 11/5 29/20 61 >
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge v Wycombe 3/1 5/2 21/20 61 >
15:00 Exeter v Morecambe 5/4 12/5 5/2 61 >
15:00 Hartlepool v Cambridge United 17/10 11/5 19/10 61 >
15:00 Mansfield v York 19/10 11/5 17/10 61 >
15:00 Oxford Utd v Carlisle 20/23 5/2 19/5 61 >
15:00 Northampton v Luton Town 13/10 9/4 5/2 61 >
15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury 13/5 23/10 5/4 61 >
15:00 Tranmere v AFC Wimbledon 7/5 23/10 9/4 61 >
15:00 St Albans v Staines Town 4/5 12/5 29/10 11 >
15:00 Cliftonville v Institute 1/4 17/4 19/2 21 >
15:00 Ballinamallard United v Ballymena 5/4 11/5 2/1 21 >
15:00 Coleraine v Crusaders 15/4 31/10 4/7 21 >
15:00 Glentoran v Dungannon Swifts 4/6 5/2 4/1 21 >
15:00 Warrenpoint Town v Portadown 19/5 29/10 6/10 21 >
15:00 Glenavon v Linfield 11/5 5/2 21/20 21 >
15:00 Canvey Island v Billericay 8/5 12/5 13/10 1 >
15:00 Bognor Regis Town v Metropolitan Po... 23/20 12/5 15/8 1 >
15:00 East Thurrock v Witham Town 1/2 14/5 17/4 1 >
15:00 Enfield Town v Hampton and Richmond 2/5 31/10 11/2 1 >
15:00 Kingstonian v Peacehaven and Telscombe 3/4 5/2 11/4 1 >
15:00 Hendon v Leatherhead 1/2 29/10 17/4 1 >
15:00 Leiston v Tonbridge Angels 4/9 3/1 19/4 1 >
15:00 Maidstone v Margate EVS 12/5 21/10 1 >
15:00 Ashton United v Witton Albion 1/2 29/10 4/1 1 >
15:00 Halesowen v Trafford 6/10 12/5 4/1 1 >
15:00 VCD Athletic v Lewes 7/5 23/10 6/4 1 >
15:00 FC United of Manchester v Stourbridge 2/5 3/1 11/2 1 >
15:00 Grantham Town v Ramsbottom Utd 21/20 11/5 21/10 1 >
15:00 Ilkeston Town v Skelmersdale Utd 8/11 13/5 14/5 1 >
15:00 Kings Lynn v Blyth Spartans 13/8 5/2 6/5 1 >
15:00 Marine v Stamford 23/20 23/10 9/5 1 >
15:00 Nantwich Town v Belper Town 8/13 11/4 16/5 1 >
15:00 Matlock Town v Curzon Ashton 2/1 12/5 21/20 1 >
15:00 Rushall Olympic v Frickley 20/23 12/5 5/2 1 >
15:00 Whitby v Barwell 31/20 11/5 7/5 1 >
15:00 Workington v Buxton 8/11 5/2 29/10 1 >
15:00 Bury Town v Grays 29/10 23/10 4/5 1 >
15:00 Hornchurch v Harrow Borough 13/10 12/5 8/5 1 >
15:00 Weymouth v Burnham 2/7 18/5 13/2 1 >
15:00 Truro City v Dunstable Town 8/13 14/5 16/5 1 >
15:00 St Neots Town v Bideford 8/15 3/1 15/4 1 >
15:00 Poole Town v Cambridge City 2/5 3/1 5/1 1 >
15:00 Hungerford Town v Biggleswade Town 11/20 13/5 4/1 1 >
15:00 Hitchin v Slough 3/4 13/5 13/5 1 >
15:00 Histon v Redditch 19/10 11/5 23/20 1 >
15:00 Corby v Dorchester Town 4/11 10/3 5/1 1 >
15:00 Cirencester v Arlesey 2/5 10/3 9/2 1 >
15:00 Chesham v Chippenham Town EVS 5/2 2/1 1 >
15:00 Banbury v Paulton 14/5 5/2 3/4 1 >
15:00 Leganes v Numancia 20/21 2/1 31/10 28 >
15:00 Atletico CP v Feirense 11/5 19/10 6/5 11 >
15:00 Union Gurten v Wolfsberger AC (A) 7/4 12/5 6/5 11 >
15:00 Dornbirn v Hard 6/10 29/10 10/3 11 >
15:00 Dolcan Zabki v Chojniczanka Chojnice 20/23 21/10 3/1 11 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Flota Swinoujscie 11/8 19/10 15/8 11 >
15:00 Buchbach v Heimstetten 8/11 5/2 16/5 11 >
15:00 Arezzo v Propatria 5/6 21/10 16/5 11 >
15:00 Catanzaro v Lecce 11/4 19/10 EVS 11 >
15:00 Salernitana v Reggina 3/10 16/5 8/1 11 >
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B v Real Sociedad B 4/6 9/4 4/1 11 >
15:00 Legionovia Legio v MKS Znicz Pruszkow 13/10 23/10 13/8 11 >
15:00 Real Betis B v San Roque Lepe 5/6 21/10 16/5 11 >
15:00 ES Setif v ASO Chlef 4/7 5/2 17/4 11 >
15:00 MC Oran v USM Bel Abbes 11/20 23/10 5/1 11 >
15:00 Deportivo Saprissa v Belen 1/4 4/1 17/2 11 >
15:00 Pumas Generalena v CS Uruguay de Co... 31/20 2/1 31/20 11 >
15:00 Limon FC v Santos de Guapiles 7/4 21/10 11/8 11 >
15:00 Atletico Independiente v Atletico C... 3/4 21/10 7/2 11 >
15:00 Chorrillo FC v Chepo FC 20/21 21/10 13/5 1 >
15:00 Sporting San Miguelito v Plaza Amador 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
15:00 Tauro FC v CD Arabe Unido 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
15:30 Barracas Central v Fenix EVS 2/1 13/5 11 >
16:00 France U19 v Denmark U19 2/5 16/5 11/2 11 >
16:00 Netherlands U19 v Norway U19 4/11 10/3 11/2 11 >
16:00 Slovakia U19 v Czech Republic U19 2/1 2/1 5/4 11 >
16:00 Trofense v Oriental 9/5 15/8 6/4 11 >
16:00 Union St Florian v SV Wallern EVS 23/10 9/4 11 >
16:00 St Johann v Wattens 3/1 13/5 8/11 11 >
16:00 GIANA Erminio v Pavia 29/10 2/1 10/11 11 >
16:00 Grosseto v Pontedera EVS 2/1 13/5 11 >
16:00 Melfi v Barletta 20/21 21/10 13/5 11 >
16:00 Amorebieta v Sestao 21/20 21/10 23/10 11 >
16:00 Coruxo v Real Valladolid B 6/5 21/10 19/10 11 >
16:00 Leonesa v Ferrol 17/10 2/1 6/4 11 >
16:00 Real Aviles v Marino Luanco 5/6 11/5 3/1 11 >
16:00 Granada B v Lorca 4/6 9/4 4/1 11 >
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Rakow 20/21 21/10 13/5 11 >
16:30 Arka Gdynia v Miedz Legnica 20/23 11/5 14/5 11 >
16:30 UD Somozas v Real Murcia 11/5 2/1 6/5 11 >
16:45 GKS Katowice v Wisla Plock 7/4 21/10 11/8 11 >
16:45 Chiasso v Biel 5/4 11/5 15/8 11 >
16:45 Lausanne v Le Mont LS 20/21 21/10 5/2 11 >
16:45 Wohlen v Lugano 17/10 9/4 13/10 11 >
17:00 Azerbaijan v Malta 4/6 13/5 11/2 55 >
17:00 Croatia v Norway 4/9 10/3 17/2 72 >
17:00 Czech Republic v Latvia 1/5 6/1 20/1 61 >
17:00 Israel v Wales 23/20 23/10 29/10 72 >
17:00 Llagostera v Lugo 11/10 2/1 5/2 28 >
17:00 Valladolid v Albacete 4/6 12/5 17/4 28 >
17:00 Alaves v Racing Santander 7/10 11/5 17/4 28 >
17:00 Chrobry Glogow v Bytovia Bytow 7/5 15/8 15/8 11 >
17:00 Deportivo Lara v Portuguesa FC 8/15 13/5 9/2 11 >
17:00 Vicenza v Carpi 6/4 7/4 19/10 11 >
17:00 Barakaldo v Real Union 23/20 21/10 21/10 11 >
17:00 SD Leioa v Tudelano 21/20 11/5 9/4 11 >
17:00 Compostela v Atletico Astorga FC 5/6 23/10 11/4 11 >
17:00 Villarreal B v Val Mestalla 20/23 2/1 16/5 11 >
17:00 Cadiz v Almeria B 4/6 11/5 17/4 11 >
17:00 CR Belouizdad v JS Saoura 4/9 5/2 13/2 11 >
17:15 Recreativo Huelva v Betis 3/1 21/10 20/21 28 >
17:30 England U19 v Azerbaijan U19 1/11 13/2 16/1 11 >
17:30 UD Marbella v Melilla 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
17:45 Bray Wanderers v Cork City 8/1 7/2 2/5 61 >
18:00 Club Olimpo v Atl Rafaela 23/20 2/1 12/5 21 >
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn v Widzew Lodz 5/6 21/10 31/10 11 >
18:00 Guaratingueta SP v Sao Caetano SP 6/1 4/1 3/10 11 >
18:00 Chacarita Juniors v Villa Dalmine 20/23 2/1 31/10 11 >
18:00 Platense v CD Armenio 11/8 9/5 21/10 11 >
18:00 Caldense MG v Boa EC MG 40/85 13/5 11/2 11 >
18:00 EC Democrata MG v Mamore MG 23/20 2/1 11/5 11 >
18:00 Guarani MG v Tupi MG 31/20 21/10 6/4 11 >
18:00 Tombense MG v America Mineiro MG 7/5 11/5 13/8 11 >
18:00 URT MG v Cruzeiro MG 11/2 5/2 40/85 11 >
18:30 Limerick FC v St Patrick's Athletic 9/1 4/1 1/3 61 >
18:30 Union La Calera v San Marcos 5/6 12/5 29/10 21 >
18:30 Albinoleffe v Venezia 6/4 2/1 13/8 11 >
18:30 Reggiana v Teramo 13/10 2/1 19/10 11 >
18:30 Madureira RJ v Macae Esporte RJ 21/20 2/1 5/2 11 >
19:00 Morocco v Uruguay 18/5 23/10 5/6 55 >
19:00 Liffey Wanderers v Donycarney 4/7 14/5 7/2 1 >
19:00 New England Revolution v San Jose E... 5/6 12/5 31/10 45 >
19:00 Rentistas v Danubio 8/5 11/5 29/20 11 >
19:00 Jaen v Sevilla B 10/11 21/10 14/5 11 >
19:00 Atletico Sorocaba SP v Catanduvense SP 3/4 9/4 10/3 11 >
19:00 Avai SC v Marcilio Dias SC 8/11 12/5 16/5 11 >
19:00 Bonsucesso RJ v Flamengo RJ 15/2 7/2 3/10 11 >
19:00 Caxias RS v Sao Jose RS 8/5 15/8 17/10 11 >
19:00 Ituano SP v Portuguesa SP 20/23 21/10 3/1 11 >
19:00 Sao Bernardo SP v Botafogo SP 31/20 19/10 13/8 11 >
19:00 Uniao Barbarense SP v Independiente SP 20/21 11/5 5/2 11 >
19:00 Guarani SC v Hermann Aichinger SC 23/20 5/2 9/5 11 >
19:00 Joinville SC v Criciuma SC 4/7 12/5 9/2 11 >
19:00 Patriotas v Santa Fe 5/2 2/1 21/20 11 >
19:45 Andorra v Bosnia-Herzegovina 33/1 10/1 1/16 55 >
19:45 Belgium v Cyprus 1/9 10/1 28/1 61 >
19:45 Bulgaria v Italy 4/1 12/5 20/23 61 >
19:45 Holland v Turkey 4/9 18/5 15/2 72 >
19:45 Ghana v Senegal 29/20 21/10 21/10 55 >
20:00 Las Palmas v Ponferradina 4/7 13/5 19/4 28 >
20:00 Montreal Impact v Orlando City 10/11 23/10 3/1 45 >
20:30 El Salvador v Argentina 22/1 8/1 1/10 55 >
21:00 Jaguares de Cordoba v La Equidad 29/20 19/10 9/5 11 >
21:00 Deportiva Carmelita v Municipal Per... 13/10 21/10 9/5 11 >
21:30 Capivariano SP v Rio Claro SP 13/10 2/1 2/1 11 >
21:30 Crac GO v Atletico GO 12/5 21/10 21/20 11 >
21:30 Mogi Mirim SP v Marilia SP 2/9 18/5 11/1 11 >
22:00 Penarol v El Tanque Sisley 4/9 3/1 5/1 11 >
22:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo v Libertad 31/10 12/5 3/4 11 >
22:00 Nacional (Par) v Sol de America 13/10 21/10 15/8 11 >
22:10 Palestino v Universidad Concepcion 13/10 2/1 19/10 11 >
22:30 Deportivo La Guaira v Llaneros de G... 4/9 5/2 13/2 11 >
23:00 Banfield v CA Huracan 3/4 9/4 15/4 21 >
23:00 DC United v La Galaxy 19/10 21/10 7/5 45 >
23:00 New York City v Kansas City Wizards 5/4 11/5 21/10 45 >
23:00 Deportivo Pasto v Deportivo Cali 10/3 11/5 3/4 11 >
23:00 Alianza FC v San Francisco 13/8 2/1 6/4 11 >
23:10 Godoy Cruz v Independiente 9/5 21/10 29/20 21 >
23:30 San Lorenzo v Lanus 23/20 19/10 5/2 21 >
23:30 Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls 20/21 23/10 11/4 45 >
29th Mar Home Draw Away  
05:00 FC Gifu v Kanazawa 11/8 19/10 19/10 11 >
16:00 Dep Quito v Aucas 8/11 12/5 18/5 21 >
17:30 LDU de Quito v Liga de Loja 4/9 29/10 6/1 21 >
17:30