Sports A - Z Betting Odds. Bet On at BoyleSports.com

21st Apr Home Draw Away  
14:30 Stradbally v Portlaw 1/16 16/1 13/2 1 >
15:00 Ardmore v Dungarvan 1/2 15/2 15/8 1 >
16:00 Ballinacourty v Clashmore Kinsalebeg 1/7 10/1 5/1 1 >
17:00 Padraig Pearses v St Croans 1/10 12/1 6/1 1 >
17:30 An Rinn v Gaultier 1/10 14/1 11/2 1 >
18:00 The Nire v Brickey Rangers 1/50 25/1 8/1 1 >
18:45 Clann Na nGael v Roscommon Gaels EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
19:00 Gaeil Colmcille v Na Fianna 1/8 12/1 5/1 1 >
19:00 Navan O'Mahonys v Curraha 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
19:00 Simonstown v St Peters Dunboyne 6/4 7/1 4/6 1 >
19:00 Kilrossanty v Rathgormack 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
22nd Apr Home Draw Away  
13:00 Armagh Ladies v Tipperary Ladies 4/6 9/1 11/8 1 >
13:00 Meath Ladies v Down Ladies 2/5 9/1 9/4 1 >
13:00 Waterford Ladies v Cavan Ladies 8/11 9/1 5/4 1 >
14:00 Elphin v Michael Glaveys 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
14:00 Wexford Ladies v Kildare Ladies 4/5 9/1 11/10 1 >
14:00 Limerick Ladies v Louth Ladies 4/6 9/1 11/8 1 >
15:00 Cork Ladies v Mayo Ladies 4/9 9/1 2/1 1 >
15:00 Dublin Ladies v Galway Ladies 1/4 10/1 10/3 1 >
15:00 Wicklow Ladies v Antrim Ladies 1/7 10/1 11/2 1 >
15:30 Wolfe Tones v St Colmcilles 2/9 9/1 15/4 1 >
15:45 Boyle v Western Gaels 11/8 13/2 8/11 1 >
15:45 St Faithleachs v Castlerea St Kevins 1/20 16/1 15/2 1 >
18:00 Dunshaughlin v Seneschalstown EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
18:00 Skryne v Summerhill 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >
6th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 London v Sligo 11/4 9/1 1/3 1 >
15:00 New York v Leitrim 11/8 15/2 8/11 1 >
12th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Laois v Wexford 1/5 10/1 9/2 1 >
15:00 Louth v Carlow EVS 15/2 EVS 1 >
15:00 Offaly v Wicklow 1/4 9/1 7/2 1 >
13th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Mayo v Galway 4/5 7/1 11/8 1 >
15:00 Donegal v Cavan 4/11 15/2 11/4 1 >
19th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Limerick v Clare 10/3 9/1 2/7 1 >
15:00 Tipperary v Waterford 1/18 16/1 10/1 1 >
15:00 Fermanagh v Armagh 2/1 8/1 1/2 1 >
20th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Tyrone v Monaghan 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
26th May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Down v Antrim 1/6 9/1 5/1 1 >
21st Apr   Draw    
08:35 10/11 (-38) Crusaders 18/1 Sunwolves (+38) 10/11 48 >
10:45 10/11 (+13) Reds 18/1 Chiefs (-13) 10/11 49 >
13:00 10/11 (-3) Cardiff Blues 18/1 Pau (+3) 10/11 30 >
14:05 10/11 (-12) Bulls 18/1 Rebels (+12) 10/11 49 >
14:15 10/11 (-5) Mont-De-marsan 18/1 AS Beziers Herault (+5) 10/11 17 >
15:30 EVS (-10) Leinster 18/1 Scarlets (+10) EVS 74 >
16:15 10/11 (-3) Sharks 18/1 Stormers (+3) 10/11 24 >
17:45 10/11 (-6) Zebre 18/1 Ospreys (+6) 10/11 30 >
18:00 10/11 (-7) Grenoble 18/1 Biarritz Olympique (+7) 10/11 17 >
18:05 10/11 (-1) Ulster 18/1 Glasgow Warriors (+1) 10/11 30 >
22nd Apr   Draw    
07:05 10/11 (-5) Brumbies 18/1 Jaguares (+5) 10/11 24 >
15:15 EVS (-3) Racing 92 18/1 Munster (+3) EVS 74 >
09th Jun   Draw    
10:00 10/11 (-1) Australia 18/1 Ireland (+1) 10/11 2 >
17th Nov   Draw    
14:30 10/11 (+6) Ireland 18/1 New Zealand (-6) 10/11 2 >
21st Apr Match  
10:00 SO 8/15 Marco Fu v Lyu Haotian 6/4 25 >
10:00 SO 3/10 Mark Selby v Joe Perry 5/2 25 >
14:30 SO 1/3 Kyren Wilson v Matthew Stevens 23/10 25 >
14:30 SO 1/6 Ronnie O'Sullivan v Stephen Maguire 4/1 25 >
19:00 SO 4/5 Ali Carter v Graeme Dott EVS 25 >
22nd Apr Match  
10:00 SO 2/7 Mark Allen v Liam Highfield 11/4 25 >
14:30 SO 2/7 Shaun Murphy v Jamie Jones 11/4 25 >
23rd Apr Match  
10:00 SO 1/5 Barry Hawkins v Stuart Carrington 7/2 25 >
14:30 SO 4/9 Ding Junhui v Xiao Guodong 7/4 25 >
19:00 SO 11/10 Luca Brecel v Ricky Walden 8/11 25 >
24th Apr Match  
10:00 SO 8/15 Stuart Bingham v Jack Lisowski 6/4 23 >
14:30 SO 1/7 Mark Williams v Jimmy Robertson 9/2 23 >
19:00 SO 1/7 Neil Robertson v Robert Milkins 9/2 23 >
25th Apr Match  
10:00 SO 1/10 John Higgins v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 6/1 23 >
14:30 SO 1/8 Judd Trump v Chris Wakelin 5/1 23 >
19:00 SO 6/5 Anthony Mcgill v Ryan Day 4/6 23 >
21st Apr Home Draw Away
17:00 Ewa Brodnicka v Sarah Pucek 1/25 28/1 17/2 1 >
17:00 Qais Ashfaq v Ricky Starkey 1/500 22/1 16/1 1 >
17:00 Robert Parzeczewski v Tim Cronin 1/8 25/1 19/4 1 >
18:00 Sam Eggington v Ryan Toms 1/250 25/1 14/1 1 >
18:00 Adam Balski v Denis Grachev 1/9 25/1 5/1 1 >
18:00 Conor Benn v Chris Truman 1/250 25/1 14/1 1 >
18:00 Natasha Jonas v Taoussy LHadji 1/500 25/1 15/1 1 >
19:00 Sean Dodd v Tommy Coyle 4/5 18/1 21/20 1 >
19:00 Otto Wallin v Adrian Granat 20/21 22/1 5/6 1 >
19:30 Conrad Cummings v Luke Keeler 2/5 20/1 19/10 1 >
20:00 Zolani Tete v Omar Andres Narvaez 1/66 28/1 11/1 1 >
20:00 Mateusz Masternak v Youri Kayembre ... 8/13 22/1 6/5 1 >
21:00 Jono Carroll v Marco McCullough 2/7 20/1 13/5 1 >
21:00 Tomasz Adamek v Joey Abell 1/2 22/1 6/4 1 >
22:00 SO Carl Frampton v Nonito Donaire 1/6 25/1 4/1 21 >
22:30 SO Amir Khan v Phil Lo Greco 1/25 33/1 9/1 21 >
22nd Apr Home Draw Away
01:00 Gervonta Davis v Jesus Andres Cuellar 1/9 25/1 5/1 1 >
02:00 Adrien Broner v Devin Vargas EVS 20/1 4/5 1 >
02:10 Jermall Charlo v Hugo Centeno Jr 1/40 28/1 10/1 1 >
03:00 Jeff Horn v Terence Crawford 7/1 33/1 1/16 1 >
29th Apr Home Draw Away
01:00 Jarrell Miller v Johann Duhaupas 1/11 25/1 6/1 1 >
02:00 Daniel Jacobs v Maciej Sulecki 1/14 25/1 7/1 1 >
20:00 Katie Taylor v Victoria Bustos 1/20 22/1 9/1 2 >
5th May Home Draw Away
21:30 David Haye v Tony Bellew 2/5 28/1 15/8 5 >
6th May Home Draw Away
03:00 Gennady Golovkin v Gary OSullivan 1/50 40/1 16/1 1 >
11th May Home Draw Away
20:00 Oleksandr Usyk v Murat Gassiev 4/11 22/1 21/10 1 >
12th May Home Draw Away
03:00 Sadam Ali v Liam Smith 20/21 20/1 5/6 1 >
13th May Home Draw Away
03:00 Vasyl Lomachenko v Jorge Linares 1/9 25/1 5/1 1 >
19th May Home Draw Away
22:00 Lee Selby v Josh Warrington 2/9 22/1 16/5 1 >
20th May Home Draw Away
02:00 Adonis Stevenson v Badou Jack 4/7 22/1 11/8 1 >
25th May Home Draw Away
11:00 Jamie McDonnell v Naoya Inoue 5/1 22/1 1/8 1 >
23rd Jun Home Draw Away
22:00 Billy Joe Saunders v Martin Murray 1/14 25/1 13/2 1 >
30th Jun Home Draw Away
20:00 KSI v Logan Paul 40/85 20/1 13/8 1 >
7th Jul Home Draw Away
22:00 George Groves v Callum Smith 8/11 20/1 11/10 1 >
31st Dec Home Draw Away
00:00 Anthony Joshua v Deontay Wilder 4/9 33/1 7/4 3 >
11:00 Gennady Golovkin v Billy Joe Saunders 1/4 28/1 11/4 1 >
12:00 Anthony Joshua v David Haye 2/7 28/1 5/2 1 >
22:00 Anthony Joshua v Tyson Fury 8/13 28/1 5/4 1 >
22:00 Billy Joe Saunders v Amir Khan 1/2 33/1 6/4 1 >
22:00 Tyson Fury v Tony Bellew 1/10 25/1 11/2 1 >
22:00 Vasyl Lomachenko v Mikey Garcia 2/9 25/1 3/1 1 >
23:00 Kell Brook v Amir Khan 3/4 22/1 21/20 1 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy