Sports A - Z Betting Odds. Bet On at BoyleSports.com

17th Aug Match  
10:45 1/16 Moratelli A / Suvri... v Martinich I / Zawad... 6/1 1 >
10:50 8/11 Polina Leykina v Anna Danilina 21/20 1 >
10:50 13/10 Ilya Vasilyev v Michail Elgin 4/7 1 >
10:50 2/1 Domagoj Biljesko v Nerman Fatic 4/11 1 >
10:50 7/2 Marko Miladinovic v Nino Serdarusic 1/6 1 >
10:50 4/9 Pascal Meis v Johann Willems 13/8 1 >
10:50 5/6 Samuel Bensoussan v Tim Van Terheijden 10/11 1 >
11:00 8/11 Maxime Authom v Niels Desein 21/20 1 >
11:00 13/8 Michaela Honcova v Amra Sadikovic 4/9 1 >
11:00 1/6 Roberto Marcora v Patrik Brydolf 19/5 1 >
11:00 3/10 Alexander Lazov v Antoine Bellier 9/4 1 >
11:00 EVS Alice Matteucci v Ankita Raina 8/11 1 >
11:00 11/10 Melanie Stokke v Tereza Mrdeza 4/6 1 >
11:00 1/12 Richel Hogenkamp v Katharina Gerlach 6/1 1 >
11:00 1/3 Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Vivian Heisen 21/10 1 >
11:00 EVS ITO Y / Yamasaki J v Prashanth N V S / S... 8/11 1 >
11:00 1/2 Isaro P / Katayama S v Hung J-C / Lin W-D 6/4 1 >
11:00 5/6 Wongteanchai V / Wo... v Inoue M / Lertpitak... 10/11 1 >
11:20 6/1 Maksim Malyshev v Artur Shakhnubaryan 1/12 1 >
11:30 7/4 Niklas Schell v Benjamin Hassan 2/5 1 >
11:30 7/2 Camilla Abbate v Eleonora Molinaro 1/6 1 >
11:40 5/1 Mert Naci Turker v Viktor Durasovic 1/10 1 >
12:00 2/5 Marc Sieber v Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 15/8 1 >
12:00 4/7 Florian Fallert v Michael Vrbensky 13/10 1 >
12:20 1/2 Evgeny Karlovskiy v Mikhail Fufygin 6/4 1 >
13:00 13/10 Lorenzo Giustino v Daniel Munoz de la ... 4/7 1 >
13:00 1/2 Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Axel Michon 6/4 1 >
13:10 13/2 Marko Goles Babic v Matias Zukas 1/16 1 >
13:30 8/11 Vendula Zovincova v Manca Pislak 21/20 1 >
14:00 13/10 Andrea Pellegrino v Danilo Petrovic 4/7 1 >
14:00 8/11 Inigo Cervantes v Jeremy Jahn EVS 1 >
15:00 8/13 Andrea Arnaboldi v Pedro Martinez Portero 6/5 1 >
16:00 3/1 Anastasija Sevastova v Simona Halep 2/9 16 >
16:00 6/5 Grigor Dimitrov v Juan Martin Del Potro 4/6 16 >
16:00 17/10 Yuichi Sugita v Karen Khachanov 4/9 16 >
16:00 11/10 Carla SuÁrez Navarro v Svetlana Kuznetsova 8/11 16 >
16:10 5/6 Mert Alkaya v Kazuma Kawachi 5/6 1 >
16:30 EVS Markus Eriksson v Ricardo Ojeda Lara 8/11 1 >
18:00 21/20 Elias Ymer v Adam Pavlasek 8/11 1 >
18:00 5/1 Max Purcell v Jordan Thompson 1/10 1 >
18:00 4/11 John Millman v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2/1 1 >
18:00 21/20 GarbiÑe Muguruza v Madison Keys 8/11 16 >
18:00 4/5 Pablo Carreno Busta v David Ferrer EVS 16 >
18:00 17/10 Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jared Donaldson 4/9 16 >
18:00 6/4 Ashleigh Barty v Caroline Wozniacki 1/2 16 >
19:00 2/7 Dominic Thiem v Adrian Mannarino 13/5 16 >
20:00 4/7 Taylor Harry Fritz v Tennys Sandgren 13/10 1 >
20:00 2/7 John Isner v Frances Tiafoe 13/5 16 >
20:00 4/11 Johanna Konta v Dominika Cibulkova 2/1 16 >
21:00 1/2 Nick Kyrgios v Ivo Karlovic 6/4 16 >
22:00 1/4 Karolina Pliskova v Camila Giorgi 11/4 16 >
18th Aug Match  
00:00 1/20 Rafael Nadal v Albert Ramos Vinolas 9/1 16 >
00:00 3/10 Elina Svitolina v Julia Goerges 5/2 16 >
02:00 8/15 Sloane Stephens v Ekaterina Makarova 6/4 16 >
18th Aug Home Draw Away  
19:30 Cargin v O Donovan Rossa 1/14 12/1 15/2 1 >
19th Aug Home Draw Away  
12:30 Cork Ladies v Galway Ladies 1/3 10/1 11/4 1 >
14:15 Donegal Ladies v Mayo Ladies 2/9 12/1 15/4 1 >
17:00 Lamh Dhearg v St Pauls 1/14 12/1 15/2 1 >
19:30 Killybegs v Termon 6/4 13/2 4/6 1 >
19:30 Malin v Sean MacCumhaills 5/6 13/2 6/5 1 >
19:30 Naomh Muire v Burt 4/5 13/2 5/4 1 >
20th Aug Home Draw Away  
13:30 St Johns v Aldergrove 1/9 12/1 11/2 1 >
14:30 Glenswilly v Gaoth Dobhair 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
14:30 St Michael's v Bundoran 4/11 8/1 12/5 1 >
15:00 St Eunans v Dungloe 1/14 14/1 7/1 1 >
15:30 SO Kerry v Mayo 8/15 8/1 21/10 90 >
15:30 St Galls v Portglenone 1/12 11/1 7/1 1 >
17:30 Naomh Conaill v Four Masters 1/18 14/1 15/2 1 >
18:30 Kilcar v Ardara 1/14 14/1 7/1 1 >
19:00 Aghagallon v St Teresas 2/5 8/1 9/4 1 >
27th Aug Home Draw Away  
15:30 SO Dublin v Tyrone 4/9 8/1 5/2 8 >
17th Aug   Draw    
12:00 10/11 (+14) Canada Women 18/1 New Zealand Women (-14) 10/11 33 >
14:30 10/11 (-25) England Women 18/1 USA Women (+25) 10/11 27 >
14:45 10/11 (-13) Italy Women 18/1 Spain Women (+13) 10/11 2 >
19:45 10/11 (-14) France Women 18/1 Ireland Women (+14) 10/11 38 >
18th Aug   Draw    
08:35 10/11 (+5) Tasman 18/1 Canterbury (-5) 10/11 33 >
18:00 10/11 (-7) Western Province 18/1 Golden Lions (+7) 10/11 2 >
19th Aug   Draw    
03:35 10/11 (-14) Hawke's Bay 18/1 Southland (+14) 10/11 2 >
06:05 10/11 (-10) Taranaki 18/1 Waikato (+10) 10/11 2 >
08:35 10/11 (0) Counties Manukau 18/1 Auckland (0) 10/11 2 >
11:00 10/11 (+16) Australia 18/1 New Zealand (-16) 10/11 15 >
16:05 10/11 (-15) South Africa 18/1 Argentina (+15) 10/11 15 >
01st Sep   Draw    
19:45 10/11 (+4) Gloucester 18/1 Exeter Chiefs (-4) 10/11 2 >
19:45 10/11 (-8) Newcastle Falcons 18/1 Worcester Warriors (+8) 10/11 2 >
02nd Sep   Draw    
14:00 10/11 (-12) Saracens 18/1 Northampton Saints (+12) 10/11 2 >
15:00 10/11 (-12) Wasps 18/1 Sale Sharks (+12) 10/11 2 >
16:30 10/11 (+9) London Irish 18/1 Harlequins (-9) 10/11 2 >
03rd Sep   Draw    
15:00 10/11 (-6) Leicester Tigers 18/1 Bath (+6) 10/11 2 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy