23rd May Home Draw Away  
19:00 SO Clare v Limerick 8/13 15/2 15/8 59 >
24th May Home Draw Away  
12:15 Cavan U18 v Monaghan U18 8/15 7/1 15/8 1 >
14:00 SO Cavan v Monaghan 2/1 15/2 4/7 59 >
15:00 SO London v Roscommon 10/1 25/1 1/25 61 >
31st May Home Draw Away  
15:30 SO Tipperary v Waterford 1/7 11/1 11/2 1 >
16:00 SO Fermanagh v Antrim 1/3 15/2 3/1 7 >
16:00 SO Dublin v Longford 1/50 25/1 14/1 1 >
6th Jun Home Draw Away  
19:00 SO Laois v Kildare EVS 15/2 EVS 1 >
7th Jun Home Draw Away  
14:00 SO Derry v Down 8/11 15/2 11/8 6 >
14th Jun Home Draw Away  
14:00 SO Armagh v Donegal 7/4 15/2 4/7 1 >
15:30 SO Meath v Wicklow 1/9 12/1 13/2 1 >
15:30 Westmeath v Wexford 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
16:00 SO Galway v Mayo 13/8 15/2 8/13 1 >
23rd May Home Draw Away  
15:00 Corofin v Salthill-Knocknacarra 1/8 14/1 9/2 1 >
17:15 Austin Stacks v St Michaels Foilmore 1/14 14/1 13/2 1 >
17:30 Milltown v Caherlistrane 4/7 7/1 17/10 1 >
18:30 Castlebar Mitchels v Ballaghadreen 1/3 15/2 11/4 1 >
18:30 Ballina Stephenites v Claremorris 11/8 13/2 8/11 1 >
19:00 Dr Crokes v Shannon Rangers 1/14 14/1 13/2 1 >
19:00 East Kerry v Ardfert 1/4 8/1 10/3 1 >
19:00 Kerins O Rahilys v Rathmore 4/7 13/2 7/4 1 >
19:00 St Kierans v Feale Rangers 8/15 7/1 7/4 1 >
19:00 Summerhill v Wolfe Tones 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
19:00 Kilkerrin-Clonberne v Caltra 10/11 13/2 11/10 1 >
19:15 Annaghdown v Cárna-Caiseal 1/6 12/1 4/1 1 >
19:15 St James v Mountbellew/Moylough 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
19:30 Termon v Killybegs 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
19:30 Kilcar v Naomh Muire 1/16 11/1 17/2 1 >
19:30 Glenfin v Four Masters 21/10 7/1 4/9 1 >
19:30 Gaoth Dobhair v Glenswilly 6/4 13/2 4/6 1 >
24th May Home Draw Away  
13:30 Mid Kerry v Killarney Legion 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
13:45 Killanin v Barna 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
14:00 Ballintubber v Ballinrobe 1/14 16/1 6/1 1 >
14:00 Davitts v Breaffy 4/1 9/1 1/5 1 >
14:00 Kiltane v Shrule/Glencorrib 1/2 7/1 15/8 1 >
14:00 Na Fianna v Gaeil Colmcille 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >
14:00 Naomh Conaill v Dungloe 2/9 17/2 15/4 1 >
14:30 Kenmare v St Brendans 1/4 8/1 10/3 1 >
14:30 Kilcummin v South Kerry 11/4 15/2 1/3 1 >
15:00 Laune Rangers v West Kerry 6/4 13/2 4/6 1 >
15:00 Malin v Sean MacCumhaills 8/11 13/2 11/8 1 >
15:00 St Michael's v Cloughaneely 1/16 11/1 17/2 1 >
15:30 O'Donovan Rossa v Clonakilty 4/7 7/1 13/8 1 >
15:30 Donaghmore/Ashbourne v Seneschalstown 1/5 17/2 4/1 1 >
15:45 Cortoon Shamrocks v St Michael's EVS 13/2 EVS 1 >
16:00 Garrymore v Charlestown Sarsfields 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
16:00 Micheal Breathnach v An Cheathrú Rua 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
16:00 Ardara v St Eunans 7/4 13/2 4/7 1 >
16:00 Knockmore v Ballyhaunis 2/7 8/1 3/1 1 >
16:30 Milltown/Castlemaine v Dingle 11/4 15/2 1/3 1 >
17:00 Killererin v Leitir Mor 4/6 13/2 6/4 1 >
17:30 Tuam Stars v Kilconly 1/5 10/1 15/4 1 >
18:30 Skryne v Ballinlough 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >
19:00 Dunshaughlin v Walterstown 4/9 7/1 21/10 1 >

Our Cookie Policy At Boylesports, we use cookies to provide you with the easiest and fastest online experience.Find out more